Starting Lineups: Lugano (Sui) - St. Gallen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Lugano (Sui) | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 2. | Basel (Sui) | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 3. | Young Boys (Sui) | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 4. | St. Gallen | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 5. | Sion (Sui) | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 6. | Lausanne | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 7. | Luzern | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 8. | Servette | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 9. | Thun | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 10. | Zurich (Sui) | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 11. | Grasshoppers | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 12. | Vaduz | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Lugano (Sui): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
M. Tel Aviv
|
M. Tel Aviv
|
2:1 | 1.78 | 3.94 | 4.05 |
20.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vedeggio
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:10 |
16.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Runavik
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
2:2 | 7.54 | 5.08 | 1.34 |
13.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Zurich
|
Zurich
|
5:0 | 1.46 | 4.84 | 6.81 |
09.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Runavik
|
Runavik
|
2:0 |
06.08.26
UECL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grasshoppers
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:4 | 4.54 | 3.94 | 1.78 |
02.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dukagjini
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:5 | 6.58 | 4.62 | 1.41 |
29.07.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Vaduz
|
Vaduz
|
2:1 | 1.63 | 3.95 | 5.64 |
26.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Dukagjini
|
Dukagjini
|
1:0 | 1.13 | 6.8 | 24.69 |
23.07.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Vaduz
|
Vaduz
|
1:2 |
17.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nordsjaelland
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:0 | 1.5 | 4.71 | 5.45 |
20.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thalwil
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
0:3 |
16.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
S. Tiraspol
|
S. Tiraspol
|
5:1 | 1.24 | 5.96 | 9.52 |
13.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Luzern
|
Luzern
|
2:2 | 1.88 | 4.17 | 3.81 |
09.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
S. Tiraspol
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:3 | 3.78 | 3.54 | 1.88 |
06.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vaduz
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
2:3 | 3.53 | 4.03 | 1.99 |
02.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
5:0 | 1.1 | 8.92 | 24.97 |
30.07.26
EL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Zurich
|
Zurich
|
2:1 | 1.58 | 4.65 | 5.08 |
26.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Benfica
|
Benfica
|
2:1 | 6.82 | 5.37 | 1.37 |
23.07.26
EL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Norwich
|
Norwich
|
0:3 | 1.98 | 3.71 | 2.96 |
17.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Lugano (Sui) - St. Gallen
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:2 | 2.28 | 3.69 | 3.09 |
10.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:1 | 2.03 | 3.7 | 3.69 |
17.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:3 | 1.93 | 3.84 | 3.91 |
26.11.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:0 | 2.54 | 3.51 | 2.82 |
13.09.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:1 | 2.02 | 3.68 | 3.66 |
13.04.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
2:1 | 2.44 | 3.34 | 3.04 |
05.02.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:1 | 2.09 | 3.69 | 3.44 |
01.09.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
0:1 | 2.56 | 3.71 | 2.65 |
04.05.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
2:3 | 1.98 | 3.81 | 3.74 |
09.03.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:4 | 1.76 | 4.21 | 4.33 |
28.01.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



