Starting Lineups: Anstey Nomads (Eng) - Rushall
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Real Bedford | 10 | 9 | 28 |
|
|
| 2. | Bury Town | 10 | 9 | 27 |
|
|
| 3. | Bromsgrove | 10 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 4. | Rushall | 11 | 7 | 21 |
|
|
| 5. | Alvechurch | 10 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 6. | Kettering | 10 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 7. | Peterborough Sports | 11 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 8. | Anstey Nomads (Eng) | 10 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 9. | Needham Market (Eng) | 10 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 10. | Redditch | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 11. | Halesowen | 8 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 12. | Stourbridge | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 13. | Leiston | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 14. | Racing Club Warwick (Eng) | 11 | 2 | 11 |
|
|
| 15. | Bishop's Stortford | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 16. | Leamington | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 17. | Banbury | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 18. | Stratford | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 19. | Worcester | 10 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 20. | Hitchin | 11 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 21. | Leighton Town (Eng) | 10 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 22. | Stamford | 10 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Anstey Nomads (Eng): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Needham Market
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
1:1 | 2.39 | 3.65 | 2.51 |
10.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gainsborough
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
2:3 | 1.99 | 3.6 | 3 |
03.10.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kettering
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
4:1 | 2.24 | 3.72 | 2.66 |
29.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ilkeston
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
1:3 |
26.09.26
FAT
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Alvechurch
|
Alvechurch
|
2:2 | 2.22 | 3.25 | 3 |
22.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Newcastle Town
|
Newcastle Town
|
2:1 |
19.09.26
FAC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Warwick
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
2:3 | 3.72 | 3.87 | 1.61 |
12.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Northampton Sileby
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
0:4 |
05.09.26
FAC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
3:0 | 1.76 | 3.54 | 4.12 |
31.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
2:1 | 3.04 | 3.6 | 2.06 |
28.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rushall: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rushall
Worcester
|
Worcester
|
1:0 | 1.86 | 3.39 | 3.83 |
10.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rushall
Needham Market
|
Needham Market
|
5:3 | 3.02 | 3.47 | 2.11 |
03.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Halesowen
Rushall
|
Rushall
|
1:0 | 2.06 | 3.79 | 2.93 |
29.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rushall
Stourbridge
|
Stourbridge
|
1:3 |
26.09.26
FAT
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rushall
Kettering
|
Kettering
|
3:2 | 2.69 | 3.94 | 2.15 |
22.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Harborough
Rushall
|
Rushall
|
1:0 |
19.09.26
FAC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Rushall
|
Rushall
|
4:2 | 2.74 | 3.42 | 2.3 |
12.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stourbridge
Rushall
|
Rushall
|
1:3 | 2.01 | 3.6 | 2.96 |
06.09.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rushall
Alvechurch
|
Alvechurch
|
0:1 | 2.42 | 3.24 | 2.7 |
31.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stamford
Rushall
|
Rushall
|
0:3 | 3.33 | 3.65 | 1.93 |
29.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Anstey Nomads (Eng) - Rushall
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rushall
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
2:1 | 1.41 | 5.18 | 5.39 |
28.09.24
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | October 13 



