Starting Lineups: Peterborough Sports - Anstey Nomads (Eng)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Real Bedford | 4 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 2. | Bury Town | 4 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 3. | Alvechurch | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 4. | Bromsgrove | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 5. | Rushall | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 6. | Anstey Nomads (Eng) | 4 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 7. | Kettering | 4 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 8. | Stourbridge | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 9. | Halesowen | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 10. | Leiston | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 11. | Racing Club Warwick (Eng) | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 12. | Leighton Town (Eng) | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 13. | Banbury | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 14. | Worcester | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 15. | Redditch | 4 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 16. | Needham Market (Eng) | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 17. | Hitchin | 4 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 18. | Peterborough Sports | 4 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 19. | Stratford | 4 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 20. | Leamington | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 21. | Bishop's Stortford | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 22. | Stamford | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Peterborough Sports: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
2:1 | 3.04 | 3.6 | 2.06 |
28.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kettering
Peterborough Sports
|
Peterborough Sports
|
0:0 | 1.68 | 3.81 | 4.23 |
22.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Stourbridge
|
Stourbridge
|
1:2 | 2.35 | 3.52 | 2.62 |
15.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Real Bedford
|
Real Bedford
|
0:2 | 2.41 | 3.58 | 2.51 |
11.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Warwick
Peterborough Sports
|
Peterborough Sports
|
1:1 | 2.82 | 3.13 | 2.4 |
08.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough
|
Peterborough
|
0:1 |
22.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hereford
Peterborough Sports
|
Peterborough Sports
|
2:2 | 1.29 | 6.31 | 6.17 |
25.04.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Worksop
Peterborough Sports
|
Peterborough Sports
|
8:0 | 1.7 | 3.92 | 4.54 |
18.04.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
AFC Telford
|
AFC Telford
|
2:3 | 3.92 | 4.35 | 1.73 |
11.04.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oxford City
Peterborough Sports
|
Peterborough Sports
|
2:0 | 1.93 | 3.56 | 3.76 |
06.04.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads (Eng): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
2:1 | 3.04 | 3.6 | 2.06 |
28.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Leighton Town
|
Leighton Town
|
2:0 | 1.91 | 3.36 | 3.69 |
22.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bromsgrove
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
1:2 | 2.33 | 3.36 | 2.74 |
15.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leamington
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
1:1 | 2.3 | 3.73 | 2.57 |
11.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Leiston
|
Leiston
|
1:1 | 2.11 | 3.35 | 3.13 |
08.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Halifax
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
4:0 | 1.58 | 4.33 | 4.1 |
13.01.26
FAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hartlepool
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
1:2 | 1.32 | 4.98 | 6.87 |
13.12.25
FAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bedford
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
0:1 | 1.76 | 3.98 | 3.46 |
15.11.25
FAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Stratford
|
Stratford
|
4:0 | 1.96 | 3.79 | 3.02 |
25.10.25
FAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Stourbridge
|
Stourbridge
|
3:2 | 2.19 | 3.86 | 2.57 |
04.10.25
FAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Peterborough Sports - Anstey Nomads (Eng)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
2:1 | 3.04 | 3.6 | 2.06 |
28.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



