Starting Lineups: Anstey Nomads (Eng) - Banbury
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Real Bedford | 5 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 2. | Bury Town | 5 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 3. | Alvechurch | 5 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 4. | Bromsgrove | 5 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 5. | Rushall | 5 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 6. | Kettering | 5 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 7. | Leiston | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 8. | Stourbridge | 4 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 9. | Anstey Nomads (Eng) | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 10. | Halesowen | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 11. | Needham Market (Eng) | 5 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 12. | Banbury | 5 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 13. | Leighton Town (Eng) | 5 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 14. | Worcester | 5 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 15. | Racing Club Warwick (Eng) | 5 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 16. | Peterborough Sports | 5 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 17. | Hitchin | 5 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 18. | Redditch | 5 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 19. | Leamington | 5 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 20. | Stratford | 5 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 21. | Bishop's Stortford | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 22. | Stamford | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Anstey Nomads (Eng): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
3:0 | 1.76 | 3.54 | 4.12 |
31.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
2:1 | 3.04 | 3.6 | 2.06 |
28.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Leighton Town
|
Leighton Town
|
2:0 | 1.91 | 3.36 | 3.69 |
22.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bromsgrove
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
1:2 | 2.33 | 3.36 | 2.74 |
15.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leamington
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
1:1 | 2.3 | 3.73 | 2.57 |
11.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Leiston
|
Leiston
|
1:1 | 2.11 | 3.35 | 3.13 |
08.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Halifax
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
4:0 | 1.58 | 4.33 | 4.1 |
13.01.26
FAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hartlepool
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
1:2 | 1.32 | 4.98 | 6.87 |
13.12.25
FAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bedford
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
0:1 | 1.76 | 3.98 | 3.46 |
15.11.25
FAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Stratford
|
Stratford
|
4:0 | 1.96 | 3.79 | 3.02 |
25.10.25
FAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banbury: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
3:0 | 1.76 | 3.54 | 4.12 |
31.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banbury
Stourbridge
|
Stourbridge
|
1:1 | 2.54 | 3.1 | 2.67 |
29.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rushall
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
3:2 | 2.29 | 3.17 | 2.94 |
22.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banbury
Real Bedford
|
Real Bedford
|
1:3 | 2.72 | 3.17 | 2.44 |
15.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banbury
Racing Club Warwick
|
Racing Club Warwick
|
2:1 | 1.93 | 3.44 | 3.54 |
11.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bishop's Stortford
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
0:0 | 2.9 | 3.04 | 2.4 |
08.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Quorn
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
0:0 | 2.55 | 3.36 | 2.38 |
01.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
1:2 | 3.53 | 3.5 | 1.84 |
24.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Needham Market
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
0:2 | 1.46 | 4.38 | 5.02 |
25.04.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banbury
Redditch
|
Redditch
|
0:0 | 2.56 | 3.2 | 2.57 |
18.04.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Anstey Nomads (Eng) - Banbury
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
3:0 | 1.76 | 3.54 | 4.12 |
31.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



