Starting Lineups: Sligo Rovers W - Waterford W
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Athlone WFC W | 15 | 12 | 38 |
|
|
| 2. | Shelbourne W | 16 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 3. | Galway United W | 14 | 9 | 31 |
|
|
| 4. | Shamrock Rovers W | 15 | 8 | 28 |
|
|
| 5. | Sligo Rovers W | 15 | 6 | 23 |
|
|
| 6. | Treaty Utd W | 15 | 6 | 22 |
|
|
| 7. | Wexford Youths Football Club W | 15 | 5 | 20 |
|
|
| 8. | Peamount W | 15 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 9. | Bohemians WFC W | 15 | 2 | 11 |
|
|
| 10. | Dublin Waves W | 15 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 11. | Waterford W | 15 | 1 | 9 |
|
|
| 12. | Cork City W | 15 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
Sligo Rovers W: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sligo Rovers W
Waterford W
|
Waterford W
|
1:2 | 1.34 | 4.57 | 6.69 |
29.08.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Athlone WFC W
Sligo Rovers W
|
Sligo Rovers W
|
3:2 |
15.08.26
WNL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sligo Rovers W
Galway United W
|
Galway United W
|
1:1 | 5.26 | 3.7 | 1.53 |
08.08.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Galway United W
Sligo Rovers W
|
Sligo Rovers W
|
2:1 |
01.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bohemians WFC W
Sligo Rovers W
|
Sligo Rovers W
|
2:3 | 2.03 | 3.68 | 2.87 |
25.07.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sligo Rovers W
DLR Waves W
|
DLR Waves W
|
3:1 | 1.61 | 3.68 | 4.53 |
18.07.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sligo Rovers W
Wexford W
|
Wexford W
|
1:0 | 2.64 | 3.16 | 2.4 |
11.07.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waterford W
Sligo Rovers W
|
Sligo Rovers W
|
1:2 |
04.07.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Treaty Utd W
Sligo Rovers W
|
Sligo Rovers W
|
1:1 | 1.68 | 3.38 | 3.89 |
27.06.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shelbourne W
Sligo Rovers W
|
Sligo Rovers W
|
2:2 | 1.16 | 7.11 | 11.1 |
20.06.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waterford W: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sligo Rovers W
Waterford W
|
Waterford W
|
1:2 | 1.34 | 4.57 | 6.69 |
29.08.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waterford W
Galway United W
|
Galway United W
|
0:2 | 6.84 | 4.6 | 1.34 |
15.08.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waterford W
Bohemians WFC W
|
Bohemians WFC W
|
2:2 | 4.42 | 3.61 | 1.64 |
08.08.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Waterford W
|
Waterford W
|
1:1 | 1.15 | 6.81 | 10.55 |
25.07.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waterford W
Peamount W
|
Peamount W
|
3:5 | 4.51 | 3.72 | 1.61 |
18.07.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shelbourne W
Waterford W
|
Waterford W
|
3:0 | 1.07 | 10.44 | 14.22 |
11.07.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waterford W
Sligo Rovers W
|
Sligo Rovers W
|
1:2 |
04.07.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waterford W
Cork City W
|
Cork City W
|
0:0 | 2.29 | 3.15 | 2.8 |
27.06.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Galway United W
Waterford W
|
Waterford W
|
1:1 | 1.04 | 11.59 | 21.27 |
20.06.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bohemians WFC W
Waterford W
|
Waterford W
|
5:0 | 1.85 | 4.07 | 3.08 |
30.05.26
AIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Sligo Rovers W - Waterford W
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sligo Rovers W
Waterford W
|
Waterford W
|
1:2 | 1.34 | 4.57 | 6.69 |
29.08.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waterford W
Sligo Rovers W
|
Sligo Rovers W
|
1:2 |
04.07.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waterford W
Sligo Rovers W
|
Sligo Rovers W
|
1:2 |
16.05.26
WNL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waterford W
Sligo Rovers W
|
Sligo Rovers W
|
0:2 | 2.6 | 3.84 | 2.17 |
02.08.25
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sligo Rovers W
Waterford W
|
Waterford W
|
0:2 | 1.36 | 4.23 | 7.42 |
22.03.25
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



