Starting Lineups: Ruzomberok (Svk) - Banska Bystrica (Svk)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Trnava (Svk) | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 2. | Slovan Bratislava (Svk) | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 3. | Podbrezova (Svk) | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 4. | Dun. Streda | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 5. | Skalica (Svk) | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 6. | Zilina (Svk) | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 7. | Kosice (Svk) | 3 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 8. | Trencin | 3 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 9. | Komarno | 4 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 10. | Michalovce (Svk) | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 11. | Ruzomberok (Svk) | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 12. | Banska Bystrica (Svk) | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ruzomberok (Svk): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ruzomberok
Banska Bystrica
|
Banska Bystrica
|
0:1 | 1.65 | 4.04 | 4.92 |
22.08.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Spisske Podhradie
Ruzomberok
|
Ruzomberok
|
0:5 |
18.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava
Ruzomberok
|
Ruzomberok
|
5:0 | 1.35 | 4.94 | 8.58 |
15.08.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ruzomberok
Podbrezova
|
Podbrezova
|
1:4 | 2.53 | 3.47 | 2.73 |
08.08.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skalica
Ruzomberok
|
Ruzomberok
|
2:1 | 2.44 | 3.22 | 3.04 |
01.08.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ruzomberok
Dun. Streda
|
Dun. Streda
|
1:1 | 3.26 | 3.28 | 2.28 |
26.07.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ruzomberok
Teplice
|
Teplice
|
0:3 | 2.83 | 3.46 | 2.13 |
18.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dusseldorf
Ruzomberok
|
Ruzomberok
|
2:0 | 1.52 | 4.22 | 4.55 |
15.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague
Ruzomberok
|
Ruzomberok
|
3:0 | 1.63 | 3.97 | 4.09 |
12.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ruzomberok
Zvolen
|
Zvolen
|
3:3 | 1.47 | 4.07 | 5.29 |
04.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banska Bystrica (Svk): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ruzomberok
Banska Bystrica
|
Banska Bystrica
|
0:1 | 1.65 | 4.04 | 4.92 |
22.08.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lovca
Banska Bystrica
|
Banska Bystrica
|
0:2 |
19.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banska Bystrica
Zilina
|
Zilina
|
3:4 | 4.22 | 4.46 | 1.68 |
15.08.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trnava
Banska Bystrica
|
Banska Bystrica
|
3:0 | 1.36 | 4.6 | 9.79 |
08.08.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dun. Streda
Banska Bystrica
|
Banska Bystrica
|
2:0 | 1.4 | 4.66 | 7.64 |
02.08.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banska Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
0:4 | 5.99 | 4.42 | 1.51 |
26.07.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banska Bystrica
Pohronie
|
Pohronie
|
1:0 |
18.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banska Bystrica
H. Tel Aviv
|
H. Tel Aviv
|
0:0 | 5 | 3.82 | 1.53 |
14.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banska Bystrica
L. Mikulas
|
L. Mikulas
|
0:4 |
11.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin
Banska Bystrica
|
Banska Bystrica
|
2:1 | 1.79 | 3.42 | 3.82 |
10.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Ruzomberok (Svk) - Banska Bystrica (Svk)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ruzomberok
Banska Bystrica
|
Banska Bystrica
|
0:1 | 1.65 | 4.04 | 4.92 |
22.08.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ruzomberok
Banska Bystrica
|
Banska Bystrica
|
4:1 | 1.65 | 3.93 | 4.05 |
20.01.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banska Bystrica
Ruzomberok
|
Ruzomberok
|
0:2 | 2.62 | 3.31 | 2.74 |
04.05.25
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banska Bystrica
Ruzomberok
|
Ruzomberok
|
0:2 | 2.6 | 3.46 | 2.51 |
16.04.25
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ruzomberok
Banska Bystrica
|
Banska Bystrica
|
1:2 | 1.85 | 3.52 | 4.39 |
06.04.25
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ruzomberok
Banska Bystrica
|
Banska Bystrica
|
2:1 | 1.65 | 3.47 | 5.69 |
01.04.25
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banska Bystrica
Ruzomberok
|
Ruzomberok
|
2:1 | 2.51 | 3.41 | 2.8 |
26.10.24
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ruzomberok
Banska Bystrica
|
Banska Bystrica
|
1:1 | 2.31 | 3.53 | 3 |
28.07.24
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ruzomberok
Banska Bystrica
|
Banska Bystrica
|
2:1 | 3.05 | 3.04 | 2.59 |
10.12.23
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banska Bystrica
Ruzomberok
|
Ruzomberok
|
1:1 | 1.82 | 3.9 | 4.15 |
01.09.23
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | August 31 



