Starting Lineups: Rayong FC - Lamphun Warrior
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2 |
1.33
![]() |
3.23
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.53
![]() |
2.45
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.74
![]() |
2.09
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.96
![]() |
1.88
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.28
![]() |
1.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.57
![]() |
1.49
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.87
![]() |
1.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1 |
3.63
![]() |
1.28
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.77
![]() |
1.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.35
![]() |
1.61
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.06
![]() |
1.81
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.74
![]() |
2.12
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.53
![]() |
2.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.42
![]() |
2.83
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Port MTI FC | 6 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 2. | Ratchaburi | 7 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 3. | Ayutthaya Utd | 7 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 4. | Prachuap | 6 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 5. | Buriram | 6 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 6. | Bangkok Utd | 7 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 7. | Uthai Thani | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 8. | Lamphun Warrior | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 9. | Sisaket United | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 10. | Pathum United | 7 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 11. | Sukhothai | 7 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 12. | Rayong FC | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 13. | Pattani | 7 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 14. | Chonburi | 7 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 15. | Chiangrai Utd | 6 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 16. | Rasisalai Utd | 7 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Rayong FC: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rayong FC
Lamphun Warrior
|
Lamphun Warrior
|
0:4 | 2.38 | 3.42 | 2.91 |
01.11.26
T1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Port MTI FC
Rayong FC
|
Rayong FC
|
4:1 | 1.38 | 5.07 | 7.17 |
24.10.26
T1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thap Luang United
Rayong FC
|
Rayong FC
|
1:2 | 3.89 | 3.75 | 1.7 |
21.10.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rayong FC
Uthai Thani
|
Uthai Thani
|
1:1 | 2.16 | 3.38 | 3.26 |
17.10.26
T1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Buriram
Rayong FC
|
Rayong FC
|
3:2 | 1.2 | 6.84 | 11.63 |
10.10.26
T1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rayong FC
Ratchaburi
|
Ratchaburi
|
1:1 | 3.15 | 3.36 | 2.22 |
20.09.26
T1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chonburi
Rayong FC
|
Rayong FC
|
2:3 | 1.78 | 3.65 | 4.41 |
13.09.26
T1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rayong FC
Prachuap
|
Prachuap
|
1:0 | 2.97 | 3.14 | 2.44 |
05.09.26
T1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rayong FC
Bangkok Utd
|
Bangkok Utd
|
1:1 | 5.42 | 4.59 | 1.5 |
10.05.26
T1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ratchaburi
Rayong FC
|
Rayong FC
|
6:1 | 1.41 | 4.81 | 7.03 |
03.05.26
T1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lamphun Warrior: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rayong FC
Lamphun Warrior
|
Lamphun Warrior
|
0:4 | 2.38 | 3.42 | 2.91 |
01.11.26
T1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lamphun Warrior
Pattani
|
Pattani
|
3:1 | 1.62 | 3.64 | 5.81 |
25.10.26
T1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Suphanburi
Lamphun Warrior
|
Lamphun Warrior
|
0:4 | 11.64 | 9.17 | 1.09 |
20.10.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ayutthaya Utd
Lamphun Warrior
|
Lamphun Warrior
|
0:2 | 2.6 | 3.21 | 2.72 |
16.10.26
T1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lamphun Warrior
Bangkok Utd
|
Bangkok Utd
|
0:2 | 4.03 | 3.53 | 1.88 |
11.10.26
T1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rasisalai Utd
Lamphun Warrior
|
Lamphun Warrior
|
1:1 | 2.86 | 3.53 | 2.31 |
19.09.26
T1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Port MTI FC
Lamphun Warrior
|
Lamphun Warrior
|
2:1 | 1.3 | 5.6 | 8.56 |
11.09.26
T1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lamphun Warrior
Uthai Thani
|
Uthai Thani
|
1:4 | 2.55 | 2.75 | 3.25 |
06.09.26
T1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Prachuap
Lamphun Warrior
|
Lamphun Warrior
|
1:0 | 1.85 | 3.1 | 4.65 |
17.05.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Buriram
Lamphun Warrior
|
Lamphun Warrior
|
1:1 | 1.16 | 7.33 | 14.16 |
10.05.26
T1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Rayong FC - Lamphun Warrior
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rayong FC
Lamphun Warrior
|
Lamphun Warrior
|
0:4 | 2.38 | 3.42 | 2.91 |
01.11.26
T1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rayong FC
Lamphun Warrior
|
Lamphun Warrior
|
1:1 | 2.39 | 3.36 | 3 |
26.04.26
T1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lamphun Warrior
Rayong FC
|
Rayong FC
|
2:2 | 2.26 | 3.65 | 3 |
06.12.25
T1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rayong FC
Lamphun Warrior
|
Lamphun Warrior
|
2:3 | 3.02 | 3.16 | 2.49 |
17.02.25
T1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lamphun Warrior
Rayong FC
|
Rayong FC
|
4:1 | 1.63 | 4.09 | 5.03 |
29.09.24
T1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rayong FC
Lamphun Warrior
|
Lamphun Warrior
|
0:1 |
02.04.22
T2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lamphun Warrior
Rayong FC
|
Rayong FC
|
2:0 |
17.11.21
T2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | November 06 



