Starting Lineups: Racing Santander - Elche
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.29
![]() |
3.85
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.35
![]() |
3.35
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.57
![]() |
2.54
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.78
![]() |
2.14
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.99
![]() |
1.92
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.3
![]() |
1.68
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.61
![]() |
1.54
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.89
![]() |
1.45
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
3.49
![]() |
1.33
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
3.58
![]() |
1.33
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
3.18
![]() |
1.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.79
![]() |
1.5
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.26
![]() |
1.72
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.97
![]() |
1.95
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.7
![]() |
2.29
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.44
![]() |
2.99
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.34
![]() |
3.5
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.28
![]() |
4.01
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Barcelona (Esp) | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 2. | Real Madrid | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 3. | Sevilla | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 4. | Betis | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 5. | Alaves | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 6. | Atl. Madrid | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 7. | Osasuna | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 8. | Espanyol | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 9. | Getafe | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 10. | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 11. | Dep. La Coruna | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 12. | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 13. | Racing Santander | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 14. | Celta Vigo | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 15. | Valencia | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 16. | Malaga | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 17. | Levante | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 18. | Elche | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 19. | Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 20. | Ath Bilbao | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
| 40% Ball possession 60% | |
|
|
|
| 1.5 Expaected goal (xG) 1.06 | |
|
|
|
| 5 Big chances 1 | |
|
|
|
| 13 Total shots 18 | |
|
|
|
|
Racing Santander: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Santander
Elche
|
Elche
|
3:2 | 1.97 | 3.69 | 4.08 |
28.08.26
LL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Getafe
Racing Santander
|
Racing Santander
|
1:0 | 2.35 | 3.12 | 3.55 |
23.08.26
LL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Santander
Villarreal
|
Villarreal
|
2:2 | 3.95 | 3.8 | 1.95 |
16.08.26
LL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Santander
Alaves
|
Alaves
|
1:2 | 2.72 | 3.3 | 2.27 |
07.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Santander
Gijon
|
Gijon
|
4:1 | 2.34 | 3.59 | 2.46 |
07.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wolves
Racing Santander
|
Racing Santander
|
3:0 | 1.69 | 3.82 | 3.86 |
01.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Santander
Ath. Bilbao
|
Ath. Bilbao
|
0:3 | 3.18 | 3.47 | 1.96 |
29.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osasuna
Racing Santander
|
Racing Santander
|
2:0 | 1.8 | 3.39 | 3.81 |
24.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Real Sociedad
Racing Santander
|
Racing Santander
|
1:1 | 1.78 | 3.56 | 3.71 |
18.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Santander
Cadiz
|
Cadiz
|
4:1 | 1.3 | 5.83 | 9.53 |
31.05.26
LL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Elche: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Santander
Elche
|
Elche
|
3:2 | 1.97 | 3.69 | 4.08 |
28.08.26
LL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Elche
Barcelona
|
Barcelona
|
0:5 | 8.25 | 5.6 | 1.37 |
23.08.26
LL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
A Coruna
Elche
|
Elche
|
1:1 | 2.2 | 3.16 | 3.88 |
17.08.26
LL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Elche
Toulouse
|
Toulouse
|
3:0 | 2.26 | 3.22 | 2.79 |
08.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Elche
Cordoba
|
Cordoba
|
2:2 | 1.88 | 3.1 | 3.84 |
31.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Elche
Al-Ain
|
Al-Ain
|
2:2 | 1.74 | 3.59 | 3.89 |
28.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Elche
Johor DT
|
Johor DT
|
0:0 | 1.58 | 3.91 | 4.49 |
24.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Elche
Kaizer Chiefs
|
Kaizer Chiefs
|
2:1 | 1.28 | 4.7 | 8.74 |
18.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Girona
Elche
|
Elche
|
1:1 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 4.68 |
23.05.26
LL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Elche
Getafe
|
Getafe
|
1:0 | 2.36 | 2.96 | 3.75 |
17.05.26
LL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Racing Santander - Elche
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Santander
Elche
|
Elche
|
3:2 | 1.97 | 3.69 | 4.08 |
28.08.26
LL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Santander
Elche
|
Elche
|
2:0 | 2.65 | 3.17 | 2.94 |
02.03.25
LL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Elche
Racing Santander
|
Racing Santander
|
3:0 | 1.76 | 3.64 | 5.17 |
19.12.24
LL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Santander
Elche
|
Elche
|
3:1 | 2.73 | 3.3 | 2.75 |
04.05.24
LL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Elche
Racing Santander
|
Racing Santander
|
1:1 | 1.92 | 3.51 | 4.46 |
02.09.23
LL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Santander
Elche
|
Elche
|
1:2 |
04.07.20
LL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Elche
Racing Santander
|
Racing Santander
|
2:0 |
01.12.19
LL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Santander
Elche
|
Elche
|
0:0 |
31.03.13
LL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Elche
Racing Santander
|
Racing Santander
|
1:0 |
28.10.12
LL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Santander
Elche
|
Elche
|
0:0 |
04.05.02
LL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



