Starting Lineups: Racing Luxembourg - Victoria Rosport
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | UNA Strassen | 4 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 2. | Mondorf | 4 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 3. | Racing Luxembourg | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 4. | Differdange | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 5. | Niedercorn | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 6. | Bissen | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 7. | Hostert | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 8. | Walferdange | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 9. | Rumelange | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 10. | Kaerjeng | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 11. | Wiltz | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 12. | Victoria Rosport | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 13. | Dudelange | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 14. | Ettelbruck | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 15. | Jeunesse Esch | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 16. | Hesperange (Lux) | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Racing Luxembourg: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
2:2 | 1.52 | 5.64 | 4.14 |
30.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Differdange
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
3:0 | 1.69 | 3.83 | 4.39 |
23.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Hesperange
|
Hesperange
|
5:0 | 1.11 | 8.65 | 18.3 |
16.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ettelbruck
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
0:1 | 5.13 | 4.37 | 1.53 |
09.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Kaerjeng
|
Kaerjeng
|
5:1 | 1.88 | 3.64 | 3.69 |
02.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maastricht
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
0:0 |
18.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Metz
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
2:1 |
11.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Ettelbruck
|
Ettelbruck
|
3:1 |
27.06.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Rodange
|
Rodange
|
6:1 | 1.64 | 4.01 | 3.93 |
23.05.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hostert
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
0:1 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 2.41 |
17.05.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
2:2 | 1.52 | 5.64 | 4.14 |
30.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport
Wiltz
|
Wiltz
|
4:0 | 2.71 | 3.83 | 2.23 |
23.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rumelange
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
3:2 | 2.16 | 3.94 | 2.76 |
16.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport
Mondorf
|
Mondorf
|
2:3 | 4.91 | 3.87 | 1.62 |
09.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
4:0 | 1.48 | 3.44 | 8.99 |
04.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport
Marisca Mersch
|
Marisca Mersch
|
1:1 | 1.54 | 4.22 | 4.39 |
26.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kaerjeng
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
3:2 | 1.7 | 3.77 | 3.86 |
15.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
2:0 |
27.06.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Differdange
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
4:1 | 1.13 | 7.01 | 12.28 |
29.05.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport
Hostert
|
Hostert
|
2:4 | 1.97 | 3.51 | 3.14 |
23.05.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Racing Luxembourg - Victoria Rosport
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
2:2 | 1.52 | 5.64 | 4.14 |
30.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
3:4 | 5.23 | 3.75 | 1.63 |
22.03.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
1:0 | 1.45 | 4.31 | 6.6 |
28.09.25
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
2:0 | 1.42 | 4.28 | 7.6 |
11.05.25
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
3:1 | 1.63 | 3.87 | 4.68 |
12.03.25
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
0:2 | 4.76 | 3.79 | 1.67 |
01.12.24
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
0:3 |
07.04.24
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
1:0 | 2.48 | 3.73 | 2.5 |
08.10.23
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
4:2 | 3.78 | 3.53 | 1.89 |
12.03.23
ND
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
2:2 | 1.58 | 4.39 | 5.05 |
10.09.22
ND
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



