Starting Lineups: Penya - FC Rangers
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FC Santa Coloma | 7 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 2. | Inter Escaldes | 7 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 3. | Atletic Escaldes | 7 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 4. | Ordino | 7 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 5. | Esperanca | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 6. | FC Rangers | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 7. | Casa de Portugal | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 8. | Penya | 7 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 9. | Sporting Escaldes | 7 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 10. | Carroi | 7 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Penya: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Escaldes
Penya
|
Penya
|
0:0 | 1.18 | 6.12 | 10.45 |
01.11.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
Esperanca
|
Esperanca
|
0:1 |
25.10.26
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Casa de Portugal
Penya
|
Penya
|
3:0 | 1.92 | 3.26 | 3.51 |
18.10.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
Sporting Escaldes
|
Sporting Escaldes
|
2:0 |
11.10.26
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Carroi
Penya
|
Penya
|
2:2 | 8.38 | 4.73 | 1.28 |
19.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Santa Coloma
Penya
|
Penya
|
4:0 | 1.33 | 4.58 | 7.02 |
13.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
Atletic Escaldes
|
Atletic Escaldes
|
1:1 | 4.29 | 3.52 | 1.68 |
06.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletic Escaldes
Penya
|
Penya
|
2:0 | 1.46 | 4.01 | 5.64 |
17.05.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:2 | 5.43 | 4.53 | 1.41 |
10.05.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ordino
Penya
|
Penya
|
0:1 | 2.07 | 3.2 | 3.17 |
26.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
FC Santa Coloma
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
0:2 | 4.11 | 3.62 | 1.7 |
01.11.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletic Escaldes
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:1 | 2.48 | 3.48 | 2.38 |
25.10.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Ordino
|
Ordino
|
0:1 | 1.14 | 6.98 | 11.54 |
17.10.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Carroi
|
Carroi
|
3:0 | 1.09 | 7.66 | 17.4 |
11.10.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Escaldes
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
3:0 | 1.52 | 4.27 | 4.55 |
20.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Esperanca
|
Esperanca
|
2:1 | 1.32 | 4.9 | 6.6 |
13.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Casa de Portugal
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:1 | 9.32 | 6.14 | 1.18 |
06.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
FC Santa Coloma
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
2:0 | 3.19 | 3.27 | 2.04 |
16.05.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:2 | 5.43 | 4.53 | 1.41 |
10.05.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Inter Escaldes
|
Inter Escaldes
|
3:5 | 3.07 | 3.24 | 2.1 |
25.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Penya - FC Rangers
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:2 | 5.43 | 4.53 | 1.41 |
10.05.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Penya
|
Penya
|
4:0 | 1.28 | 4.98 | 8.23 |
24.01.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
0:3 | 5.77 | 4.18 | 1.44 |
11.01.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:3 | 10.22 | 5.09 | 1.24 |
23.11.25
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Penya
|
Penya
|
6:2 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 8.02 |
01.03.25
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
0:0 |
08.12.24
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
0:6 |
02.11.24
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Penya
|
Penya
|
9:0 |
13.01.13
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Penya
|
Penya
|
4:1 |
16.01.11
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | November 08 



