Starting Lineups: Penya - FC Rangers
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
5.43
![]() |
4.53
![]() |
1.41
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2 |
1.34
![]() |
2.93
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.53
![]() |
2.3
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.74
![]() |
1.99
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.95
![]() |
1.79
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.27
![]() |
1.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.55
![]() |
1.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.83
![]() |
1.36
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
0.5 |
2.68
![]() |
1.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
2.4
![]() |
1.49
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
2.13
![]() |
1.65
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.25 |
1.85
![]() |
1.89
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.65
![]() |
2.11
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.48
![]() |
2.42
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.32
![]() |
3.01
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Inter Escaldes | 23 | 17 | 54 |
|
|
| 2. | UE Santa Coloma | 24 | 15 | 51 |
|
|
| 3. | FC Rangers | 23 | 14 | 45 |
|
|
| 4. | FC Santa Coloma | 23 | 13 | 44 |
|
|
| 5. | Atletic Escaldes | 23 | 9 | 31 |
|
|
| 6. | Penya | 23 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 7. | Ordino | 23 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 8. | Carroi | 23 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 9. | Esperanca | 23 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 10. | Pas de la Casa | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Penya: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:2 | 5.43 | 4.53 | 1.41 |
10.05.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ordino
Penya
|
Penya
|
0:1 | 2.07 | 3.2 | 3.17 |
26.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
UE Santa Coloma
|
UE Santa Coloma
|
0:2 | 8.15 | 4.85 | 1.28 |
18.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Esperanca
Penya
|
Penya
|
0:1 |
13.04.26
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
FC Santa Coloma
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
0:1 | 8.99 | 5.28 | 1.25 |
21.03.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Escaldes
Penya
|
Penya
|
2:1 |
01.03.26
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
Carroi
|
Carroi
|
0:0 | 1.44 | 4 | 6.28 |
22.02.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
Inter Escaldes
|
Inter Escaldes
|
0:1 | 13.19 | 6.24 | 1.15 |
14.02.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
UE Santa Coloma
|
UE Santa Coloma
|
2:1 | 9.6 | 6.27 | 1.18 |
07.02.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
Esperanca
|
Esperanca
|
1:0 | 1.65 | 3.63 | 4.48 |
01.02.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:2 | 5.43 | 4.53 | 1.41 |
10.05.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Inter Escaldes
|
Inter Escaldes
|
3:5 | 3.07 | 3.24 | 2.1 |
25.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Carroi
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:2 | 20.87 | 9.9 | 1.06 |
19.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Atletic Escaldes
|
Atletic Escaldes
|
3:1 | 2.29 | 3.19 | 2.77 |
11.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
FC Santa Coloma
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
0:1 |
13.03.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ordino
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:2 | 5.12 | 4.04 | 1.51 |
07.03.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
UE Santa Coloma
|
UE Santa Coloma
|
1:2 | 3.07 | 3.01 | 2.23 |
01.03.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Esperanca
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:1 | 14.63 | 9.3 | 1.09 |
22.02.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletic Escaldes
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
0:2 | 2.56 | 2.98 | 2.65 |
14.02.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Carroi
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
0:3 | 21.79 | 9.58 | 1.07 |
08.02.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Penya - FC Rangers
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:2 | 5.43 | 4.53 | 1.41 |
10.05.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Penya
|
Penya
|
4:0 | 1.28 | 4.98 | 8.23 |
24.01.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
0:3 | 5.77 | 4.18 | 1.44 |
11.01.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:3 | 10.22 | 5.09 | 1.24 |
23.11.25
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Penya
|
Penya
|
6:2 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 8.02 |
01.03.25
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
0:0 |
08.12.24
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
0:6 |
02.11.24
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Penya
|
Penya
|
9:0 |
13.01.13
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Penya
|
Penya
|
4:1 |
16.01.11
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | May 15 


