Starting Lineups: FC Rangers - FC Santa Coloma
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Inter Escaldes | 23 | 17 | 54 |
|
|
| 2. | UE Santa Coloma | 24 | 15 | 51 |
|
|
| 3. | FC Rangers | 23 | 14 | 45 |
|
|
| 4. | FC Santa Coloma | 23 | 13 | 44 |
|
|
| 5. | Atletic Escaldes | 23 | 9 | 31 |
|
|
| 6. | Penya | 23 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 7. | Ordino | 23 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 8. | Carroi | 23 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 9. | Esperanca | 23 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 10. | Pas de la Casa | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FC Rangers: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:2 | 5.43 | 4.53 | 1.41 |
10.05.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Inter Escaldes
|
Inter Escaldes
|
3:5 | 3.07 | 3.24 | 2.1 |
25.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Carroi
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:2 | 20.87 | 9.9 | 1.06 |
19.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Atletic Escaldes
|
Atletic Escaldes
|
3:1 | 2.29 | 3.19 | 2.77 |
11.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
FC Santa Coloma
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
0:1 |
13.03.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ordino
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:2 | 5.12 | 4.04 | 1.51 |
07.03.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
UE Santa Coloma
|
UE Santa Coloma
|
1:2 | 3.07 | 3.01 | 2.23 |
01.03.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Esperanca
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:1 | 14.63 | 9.3 | 1.09 |
22.02.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletic Escaldes
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
0:2 | 2.56 | 2.98 | 2.65 |
14.02.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Carroi
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
0:3 | 21.79 | 9.58 | 1.07 |
08.02.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Santa Coloma: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Santa Coloma
Ordino
|
Ordino
|
0:1 | 1.26 | 4.77 | 9.25 |
10.05.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
|
UE Santa Coloma
|
3:0 | 2.24 | 2.67 | 3.44 |
30.04.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UE Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
0:0 | 2.79 | 2.97 | 2.4 |
25.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Santa Coloma
Esperanca
|
Esperanca
|
4:0 | 1.07 | 9.39 | 17.18 |
19.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
FC Santa Coloma
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
0:1 | 8.99 | 5.28 | 1.25 |
21.03.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
FC Santa Coloma
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
0:1 |
13.03.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Santa Coloma
Inter Escaldes
|
Inter Escaldes
|
3:2 | 3.31 | 2.72 | 2.3 |
08.03.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Carroi
FC Santa Coloma
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
0:2 | 17.04 | 12.6 | 1.05 |
01.03.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Santa Coloma
Atletic Escaldes
|
Atletic Escaldes
|
3:0 | 1.74 | 3.38 | 4.23 |
22.02.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ordino
FC Santa Coloma
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
2:1 | 9.91 | 5.37 | 1.22 |
15.02.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: FC Rangers - FC Santa Coloma
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
FC Santa Coloma
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
0:1 |
13.03.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Santa Coloma
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
2:0 | 1.74 | 3.58 | 3.97 |
21.12.25
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
FC Santa Coloma
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
0:0 | 2.49 | 3.38 | 2.46 |
09.11.25
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Santa Coloma
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
0:5 | 3.23 | 3.34 | 2.01 |
18.05.25
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Santa Coloma
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:2 | 2.21 | 3.21 | 2.94 |
13.03.25
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
FC Santa Coloma
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
1:0 | 3.43 | 3.2 | 1.99 |
23.02.25
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Santa Coloma
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:1 | 1.87 | 3.54 | 3.45 |
21.09.24
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
FC Santa Coloma
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
0:13 |
04.03.12
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Santa Coloma
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
10:0 |
19.02.12
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
FC Santa Coloma
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
0:7 |
12.02.12
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 

