Starting Lineups: Atletic Escaldes - Penya
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Inter Escaldes | 23 | 17 | 54 |
|
|
| 2. | UE Santa Coloma | 24 | 15 | 51 |
|
|
| 3. | FC Rangers | 23 | 14 | 45 |
|
|
| 4. | FC Santa Coloma | 23 | 13 | 44 |
|
|
| 5. | Atletic Escaldes | 23 | 9 | 31 |
|
|
| 6. | Penya | 23 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 7. | Ordino | 23 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 8. | Carroi | 23 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 9. | Esperanca | 23 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 10. | Pas de la Casa | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Atletic Escaldes: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Escaldes
Atletic Escaldes
|
Atletic Escaldes
|
3:1 | 1.4 | 4.28 | 5.98 |
10.05.26
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletic Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
|
Inter Escaldes
|
2:1 | 2.57 | 2.39 | 3.29 |
30.04.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletic Escaldes
Carroi
|
Carroi
|
3:0 | 1.07 | 8.87 | 16.68 |
26.04.26
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rangers
Atletic Escaldes
|
Atletic Escaldes
|
3:1 | 2.29 | 3.19 | 2.77 |
11.04.26
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletic Escaldes
Ordino
|
Ordino
|
0:0 | 1.44 | 4.15 | 5.86 |
22.03.26
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletic Escaldes
Esperanca
|
Esperanca
|
5:0 | 1.16 | 6.43 | 11.72 |
11.03.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UE Santa Coloma
Atletic Escaldes
|
Atletic Escaldes
|
0:0 | 1.85 | 3.17 | 4.01 |
08.03.26
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletic Escaldes
Esperanca
|
Esperanca
|
2:1 | 1.12 | 7.38 | 13.59 |
28.02.26
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Santa Coloma
Atletic Escaldes
|
Atletic Escaldes
|
3:0 | 1.74 | 3.38 | 4.23 |
22.02.26
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletic Escaldes
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
0:2 | 2.56 | 2.98 | 2.65 |
14.02.26
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
FC Rangers
|
FC Rangers
|
1:2 | 5.43 | 4.53 | 1.41 |
10.05.26
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ordino
Penya
|
Penya
|
0:1 | 2.07 | 3.2 | 3.17 |
26.04.26
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
UE Santa Coloma
|
UE Santa Coloma
|
0:2 | 8.15 | 4.85 | 1.28 |
18.04.26
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Esperanca
Penya
|
Penya
|
0:1 |
13.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
FC Santa Coloma
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
0:1 | 8.99 | 5.28 | 1.25 |
21.03.26
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Escaldes
Penya
|
Penya
|
2:1 |
01.03.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
Carroi
|
Carroi
|
0:0 | 1.44 | 4 | 6.28 |
22.02.26
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
Inter Escaldes
|
Inter Escaldes
|
0:1 | 13.19 | 6.24 | 1.15 |
14.02.26
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
UE Santa Coloma
|
UE Santa Coloma
|
2:1 | 9.6 | 6.27 | 1.18 |
07.02.26
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
Esperanca
|
Esperanca
|
1:0 | 1.65 | 3.63 | 4.48 |
01.02.26
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Atletic Escaldes - Penya
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletic Escaldes
Penya
|
Penya
|
2:0 | 1.4 | 4.27 | 6.44 |
14.12.25
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
Atletic Escaldes
|
Atletic Escaldes
|
0:2 | 5.15 | 3.93 | 1.52 |
01.11.25
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletic Escaldes
Penya
|
Penya
|
1:0 | 1.13 | 6.83 | 13.51 |
30.03.25
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletic Escaldes
Penya
|
Penya
|
6:1 | 1.34 | 4.47 | 7.29 |
15.12.24
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
Atletic Escaldes
|
Atletic Escaldes
|
: | 6.17 | 4.35 | 1.4 |
15.09.24
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
Atletic Escaldes
|
Atletic Escaldes
|
1:2 | 4.51 | 3.68 | 1.63 |
07.04.24
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletic Escaldes
Penya
|
Penya
|
3:0 | 1.86 | 3.84 | 3.23 |
17.12.23
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
Atletic Escaldes
|
Atletic Escaldes
|
1:1 | 4.11 | 3.84 | 1.66 |
04.11.23
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
Atletic Escaldes
|
Atletic Escaldes
|
0:3 | 7.84 | 4.19 | 1.35 |
07.05.23
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penya
Atletic Escaldes
|
Atletic Escaldes
|
0:1 | 7.69 | 4.28 | 1.35 |
12.03.23
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | May 15 

