Starting Lineups: NK Jesenice (Slo) - Rudar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
4.8
![]() |
4.01
![]() |
1.53
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2 |
1.27
![]() |
3.35
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.43
![]() |
2.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.61
![]() |
2.19
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.79
![]() |
1.96
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.06
![]() |
1.69
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.32
![]() |
1.52
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.59
![]() |
1.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
0.25 |
2.84
![]() |
1.36
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
2.35
![]() |
1.51
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
2.1
![]() |
1.66
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.84
![]() |
1.9
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.25 |
1.62
![]() |
2.18
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.48
![]() |
2.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.34
![]() |
2.91
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Nafta | 27 | 22 | 71 |
|
|
| 2. | Grosuplje | 28 | 21 | 69 |
|
|
| 3. | Triglav | 27 | 19 | 60 |
|
|
| 4. | Beltinci | 27 | 17 | 57 |
|
|
| 5. | Tabor Sezana | 27 | 14 | 47 |
|
|
| 6. | NK Bistrica | 28 | 11 | 39 |
|
|
| 7. | Rudar | 27 | 9 | 36 |
|
|
| 8. | Bilje | 28 | 8 | 31 |
|
|
| 9. | Dravinja | 27 | 8 | 30 |
|
|
| 10. | Slovan Ljubljana | 27 | 8 | 29 |
|
|
| 11. | Ilirija | 28 | 6 | 27 |
|
|
| 12. | Jadran Dekani (Slo) | 27 | 6 | 26 |
|
|
| 13. | Krsko | 27 | 6 | 23 |
|
|
| 14. | NK Krka | 27 | 4 | 23 |
|
|
| 15. | ND Gorica (Slo) | 27 | 3 | 18 |
|
|
| 16. | NK Jesenice (Slo) | 27 | 3 | 15 |
|
|
NK Jesenice (Slo): Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
NK Jesenice
Rudar
|
Rudar
|
2:1 | 4.8 | 4.01 | 1.53 |
10.05.26
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Ljubljana
NK Jesenice
|
NK Jesenice
|
1:0 | 1.57 | 4.02 | 4.39 |
07.05.26
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
NK Jesenice
Triglav
|
Triglav
|
0:3 | 9.77 | 6.83 | 1.16 |
30.04.26
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grosuplje
NK Jesenice
|
NK Jesenice
|
8:1 | 1.13 | 7.28 | 11.3 |
26.04.26
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
NK Jesenice
Beltinci
|
Beltinci
|
0:2 | 5.75 | 4.36 | 1.41 |
18.04.26
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bilje
NK Jesenice
|
NK Jesenice
|
2:0 | 1.88 | 3.57 | 3.32 |
11.04.26
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
NK Jesenice
Nafta
|
Nafta
|
0:2 | 6.07 | 4.56 | 1.37 |
04.04.26
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
NK Bistrica
NK Jesenice
|
NK Jesenice
|
1:1 | 1.71 | 4.68 | 3.23 |
29.03.26
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
NK Jesenice
Tabor Sezana
|
Tabor Sezana
|
2:2 | 6.98 | 5.08 | 1.31 |
21.03.26
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jadran Dekani
NK Jesenice
|
NK Jesenice
|
3:0 | 1.62 | 3.62 | 4.73 |
15.03.26
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rudar: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
NK Jesenice
Rudar
|
Rudar
|
2:1 | 4.8 | 4.01 | 1.53 |
10.05.26
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rudar
Krsko Posavje
|
Krsko Posavje
|
3:0 | 1.51 | 3.9 | 5.14 |
07.05.26
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gorica
Rudar
|
Rudar
|
2:3 | 1.82 | 3.44 | 3.69 |
02.05.26
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rudar
Dravinja
|
Dravinja
|
1:1 | 1.74 | 3.45 | 4 |
25.04.26
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
NK Krka
Rudar
|
Rudar
|
0:0 | 2.68 | 2.9 | 2.54 |
17.04.26
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rudar
Ilirija
|
Ilirija
|
0:0 | 2.15 | 3.06 | 3.12 |
11.04.26
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rudar
Slovan Ljubljana
|
Slovan Ljubljana
|
4:0 | 1.96 | 3.18 | 3.49 |
03.04.26
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Triglav
Rudar
|
Rudar
|
2:0 | 1.38 | 4.59 | 6.16 |
27.03.26
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rudar
Grosuplje
|
Grosuplje
|
2:3 | 3.69 | 3.77 | 1.75 |
21.03.26
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beltinci
Rudar
|
Rudar
|
2:1 | 1.63 | 3.68 | 4.54 |
15.03.26
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: NK Jesenice (Slo) - Rudar
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
NK Jesenice
Rudar
|
Rudar
|
2:1 | 4.8 | 4.01 | 1.53 |
10.05.26
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rudar
NK Jesenice
|
NK Jesenice
|
1:1 | 1.34 | 5.21 | 6.03 |
31.10.25
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
NK Jesenice
Rudar
|
Rudar
|
3:1 |
15.10.03
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rudar
NK Jesenice
|
NK Jesenice
|
2:1 |
01.10.03
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | May 15 


