Starting Lineups: Ivancsa - Nagykanizsa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Nagykanizsa | 28 | 19 | 63 |
|
|
| 2. | Pecsi MFC | 28 | 18 | 61 |
|
|
| 3. | Kaposvar | 28 | 19 | 60 |
|
|
| 4. | Majosi | 28 | 17 | 53 |
|
|
| 5. | Ferencvaros II | 28 | 16 | 52 |
|
|
| 6. | MTK Budapest II | 28 | 15 | 49 |
|
|
| 7. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 28 | 13 | 49 |
|
|
| 8. | Erdi | 28 | 14 | 48 |
|
|
| 9. | Ivancsa | 28 | 10 | 36 |
|
|
| 10. | Siofok | 28 | 10 | 34 |
|
|
| 11. | Paks II | 28 | 9 | 29 |
|
|
| 12. | Szekszardi | 28 | 8 | 27 |
|
|
| 13. | PTE-PEAC | 28 | 6 | 26 |
|
|
| 14. | Balatonlelle | 28 | 6 | 23 |
|
|
| 15. | Penzugyor | 28 | 4 | 19 |
|
|
| 16. | Dombovari | 28 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
Ivancsa: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ivancsa
MTK II
|
MTK II
|
0:0 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
PTE-PEAC
Ivancsa
|
Ivancsa
|
1:1 | 2.92 | 3.99 | 1.93 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ivancsa
Dombovari
|
Dombovari
|
3:0 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Erdi
Ivancsa
|
Ivancsa
|
2:1 | 2.31 | 3.15 | 2.76 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ivancsa
Paks II
|
Paks II
|
3:0 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penzugyor
Ivancsa
|
Ivancsa
|
2:2 | 3.88 | 3.61 | 1.73 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ivancsa
Ferencvaros II
|
Ferencvaros II
|
4:0 | 3.44 | 3.4 | 1.92 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dunaujvaros
Ivancsa
|
Ivancsa
|
1:0 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ivancsa
Pecsi
|
Pecsi
|
0:1 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szekszardi
Ivancsa
|
Ivancsa
|
6:0 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagykanizsa: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagykanizsa
PTE-PEAC
|
PTE-PEAC
|
1:0 | 1.18 | 6.72 | 9.97 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dombovari
Nagykanizsa
|
Nagykanizsa
|
0:8 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagykanizsa
Erdi
|
Erdi
|
3:1 | 1.47 | 3.98 | 5.46 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Paks II
Nagykanizsa
|
Nagykanizsa
|
0:5 | 3.11 | 4.21 | 1.81 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagykanizsa
Penzugyor
|
Penzugyor
|
4:0 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ferencvaros II
Nagykanizsa
|
Nagykanizsa
|
1:1 | 2.09 | 3.28 | 3.04 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagykanizsa
Dunaujvaros
|
Dunaujvaros
|
1:1 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pecsi
Nagykanizsa
|
Nagykanizsa
|
1:1 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagykanizsa
Szekszardi
|
Szekszardi
|
2:1 | 1.36 | 5.18 | 5.63 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Majosi
Nagykanizsa
|
Nagykanizsa
|
2:3 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Ivancsa - Nagykanizsa
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagykanizsa
Ivancsa
|
Ivancsa
|
2:1 |
02.11.25
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagykanizsa
Ivancsa
|
Ivancsa
|
3:1 |
22.03.25
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ivancsa
Nagykanizsa
|
Nagykanizsa
|
2:3 |
01.09.24
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ivancsa
Nagykanizsa
|
Nagykanizsa
|
3:1 |
26.11.23
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagykanizsa
Ivancsa
|
Ivancsa
|
0:0 |
02.08.23
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagykanizsa
Ivancsa
|
Ivancsa
|
0:1 |
22.09.18
HC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 

