Starting Lineups: Nagykanizsa - PTE-PEAC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.18
![]() |
6.72
![]() |
9.97
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
3 |
1.35
![]() |
2.77
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
1.52
![]() |
2.27
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
1.69
![]() |
2
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
1.92
![]() |
1.85
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4 |
2.13
![]() |
1.61
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.25 |
2.35
![]() |
1.48
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
2.59
![]() |
1.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-2.75 |
2.53
![]() |
1.42
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-2.5 |
2.2
![]() |
1.55
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-2.25 |
2
![]() |
1.69
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-2 |
1.83
![]() |
1.95
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.75 |
1.61
![]() |
2.13
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
1.49
![]() |
2.33
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
1.36
![]() |
2.75
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Nagykanizsa | 28 | 19 | 63 |
|
|
| 2. | Pecsi MFC | 28 | 18 | 61 |
|
|
| 3. | Kaposvar | 28 | 19 | 60 |
|
|
| 4. | Majosi | 28 | 17 | 53 |
|
|
| 5. | Ferencvaros II | 28 | 16 | 52 |
|
|
| 6. | MTK Budapest II | 28 | 15 | 49 |
|
|
| 7. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 28 | 13 | 49 |
|
|
| 8. | Erdi | 28 | 14 | 48 |
|
|
| 9. | Ivancsa | 28 | 10 | 36 |
|
|
| 10. | Siofok | 28 | 10 | 34 |
|
|
| 11. | Paks II | 28 | 9 | 29 |
|
|
| 12. | Szekszardi | 28 | 8 | 27 |
|
|
| 13. | PTE-PEAC | 28 | 6 | 26 |
|
|
| 14. | Balatonlelle | 28 | 6 | 23 |
|
|
| 15. | Penzugyor | 28 | 4 | 19 |
|
|
| 16. | Dombovari | 28 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
Nagykanizsa: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagykanizsa
PTE-PEAC
|
PTE-PEAC
|
1:0 | 1.18 | 6.72 | 9.97 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dombovari
Nagykanizsa
|
Nagykanizsa
|
0:8 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagykanizsa
Erdi
|
Erdi
|
3:1 | 1.47 | 3.98 | 5.46 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Paks II
Nagykanizsa
|
Nagykanizsa
|
0:5 | 3.11 | 4.21 | 1.81 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagykanizsa
Penzugyor
|
Penzugyor
|
4:0 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ferencvaros II
Nagykanizsa
|
Nagykanizsa
|
1:1 | 2.09 | 3.28 | 3.04 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagykanizsa
Dunaujvaros
|
Dunaujvaros
|
1:1 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pecsi
Nagykanizsa
|
Nagykanizsa
|
1:1 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagykanizsa
Szekszardi
|
Szekszardi
|
2:1 | 1.36 | 5.18 | 5.63 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Majosi
Nagykanizsa
|
Nagykanizsa
|
2:3 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
PTE-PEAC: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagykanizsa
PTE-PEAC
|
PTE-PEAC
|
1:0 | 1.18 | 6.72 | 9.97 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
PTE-PEAC
Ivancsa
|
Ivancsa
|
1:1 | 2.92 | 3.99 | 1.93 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
PTE-PEAC
MTK II
|
MTK II
|
1:3 | 2.59 | 3.83 | 2.15 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dombovari
PTE-PEAC
|
PTE-PEAC
|
2:5 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
PTE-PEAC
Erdi
|
Erdi
|
1:0 | 3.79 | 3.33 | 1.83 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Paks II
PTE-PEAC
|
PTE-PEAC
|
2:2 | 1.53 | 4 | 4.82 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
PTE-PEAC
Penzugyor
|
Penzugyor
|
1:1 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ferencvaros II
PTE-PEAC
|
PTE-PEAC
|
4:1 | 1.57 | 3.07 | 6.94 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
PTE-PEAC
Dunaujvaros
|
Dunaujvaros
|
0:0 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pecsi
PTE-PEAC
|
PTE-PEAC
|
3:1 | 1.17 | 6.39 | 10.39 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Nagykanizsa - PTE-PEAC
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagykanizsa
PTE-PEAC
|
PTE-PEAC
|
1:0 | 1.18 | 6.72 | 9.97 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
PTE-PEAC
Nagykanizsa
|
Nagykanizsa
|
1:1 | 6.01 | 4.75 | 1.37 |
26.10.25
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagykanizsa
PTE-PEAC
|
PTE-PEAC
|
1:0 |
02.03.25
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
PTE-PEAC
Nagykanizsa
|
Nagykanizsa
|
1:2 |
24.08.24
HC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
PTE-PEAC
Nagykanizsa
|
Nagykanizsa
|
1:5 |
11.08.24
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
PTE-PEAC
Nagykanizsa
|
Nagykanizsa
|
0:1 |
07.04.24
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagykanizsa
PTE-PEAC
|
PTE-PEAC
|
4:1 |
24.09.23
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


