Starting Lineups: Gyulai Termal (Hun) - FC Dabas
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Gyulai Termal (Hun) | 6 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 2. | III. Keruleti TVE | 6 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 3. | Szeged II (Hun) | 6 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 4. | Csepel | 6 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 5. | Ujpest II | 6 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 6. | ESMTK Budapest | 6 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 7. | FC Dabas | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 8. | Szolnoki MAV | 6 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 9. | Vasas II | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 10. | Monori | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 11. | Honved II | 6 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 12. | Sandorfalvi | 6 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 13. | Bekescsaba 1912 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 14. | Hodmezovasarhely FC | 6 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 15. | Szegedi | 6 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 16. | BKV Elore | 6 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Gyulai Termal (Hun): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szeged II
Gyulai Termal
|
Gyulai Termal
|
0:4 |
30.08.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
Vasas II
|
Vasas II
|
1:0 |
26.08.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
Elore
|
Elore
|
5:1 | 1.07 | 8.76 | 17.69 |
21.08.26
HC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bekescsaba
Gyulai Termal
|
Gyulai Termal
|
0:2 |
15.08.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Elore
Gyulai Termal
|
Gyulai Termal
|
2:4 | 9.24 | 6.52 | 1.17 |
12.08.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
Sandorfalvi
|
Sandorfalvi
|
7:0 |
08.08.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
Hodmezovasarhely FC
|
Hodmezovasarhely FC
|
3:0 | 1.22 | 5.54 | 8.77 |
25.07.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
FC Dabas
|
FC Dabas
|
3:0 | 1.36 | 4.75 | 6.03 |
24.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Csepel
Gyulai Termal
|
Gyulai Termal
|
1:4 |
17.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
Monori
|
Monori
|
1:2 | 2.14 | 3.16 | 3.04 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Dabas: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Dabas
Ujpest II
|
Ujpest II
|
1:2 | 2.36 | 3.72 | 2.39 |
30.08.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szolnoki
FC Dabas
|
FC Dabas
|
2:2 |
26.08.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Felsopakony
FC Dabas
|
FC Dabas
|
1:3 |
22.08.26
HC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Dabas
Honved II
|
Honved II
|
3:1 | 1.74 | 3.62 | 3.81 |
16.08.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Monori
FC Dabas
|
FC Dabas
|
2:3 | 1.73 | 3.62 | 3.86 |
12.08.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szegedi
FC Dabas
|
FC Dabas
|
1:2 |
08.08.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Dabas
Szeged II
|
Szeged II
|
1:4 |
26.07.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
FC Dabas
|
FC Dabas
|
3:0 | 1.36 | 4.75 | 6.03 |
24.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Dabas
Szegedi
|
Szegedi
|
2:1 |
17.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Martfui
FC Dabas
|
FC Dabas
|
1:2 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Gyulai Termal (Hun) - FC Dabas
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
FC Dabas
|
FC Dabas
|
3:0 | 1.36 | 4.75 | 6.03 |
24.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Dabas
Gyulai Termal
|
Gyulai Termal
|
1:1 |
09.11.25
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
FC Dabas
|
FC Dabas
|
1:0 |
22.03.25
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Dabas
Gyulai Termal
|
Gyulai Termal
|
1:2 |
01.09.24
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | September 05 

