Starting Lineups: Gyulai Termal (Hun) - Monori
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.14
![]() |
3.16
![]() |
3.04
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.26
![]() |
3.23
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.33
![]() |
2.84
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.55
![]() |
2.22
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.8
![]() |
1.95
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.91
![]() |
1.75
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.11
![]() |
1.59
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.29
![]() |
1.5
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.97
![]() |
1.3
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.4
![]() |
1.46
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.1
![]() |
1.62
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.87
![]() |
1.87
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.55
![]() |
2.22
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.4
![]() |
2.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.31
![]() |
2.91
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Monori | 28 | 20 | 67 |
|
|
| 2. | ESMTK Budapest | 28 | 20 | 63 |
|
|
| 3. | Gyulai Termal (Hun) | 28 | 18 | 59 |
|
|
| 4. | III. Keruleti TVE | 28 | 16 | 55 |
|
|
| 5. | Vasas II | 28 | 13 | 49 |
|
|
| 6. | Csepel | 28 | 14 | 46 |
|
|
| 7. | FC Dabas | 28 | 11 | 39 |
|
|
| 8. | Honved II | 28 | 10 | 39 |
|
|
| 9. | Dunaharaszti MTK | 28 | 11 | 38 |
|
|
| 10. | Hodmezovasarhely FC | 28 | 10 | 36 |
|
|
| 11. | Szegedi | 28 | 9 | 32 |
|
|
| 12. | BKV Elore | 28 | 7 | 26 |
|
|
| 13. | Szeged II (Hun) | 28 | 6 | 26 |
|
|
| 14. | Bekescsaba 1912 II | 28 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 15. | Martfui | 28 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 16. | Tiszafoldvar | 28 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
Gyulai Termal (Hun): Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
Monori
|
Monori
|
1:2 | 2.14 | 3.16 | 3.04 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tiszafoldvar
Gyulai Termal
|
Gyulai Termal
|
0:4 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
III. Keruleti TVE
|
III. Keruleti TVE
|
2:0 | 1.61 | 3.84 | 4.35 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Gyulai Termal
|
Gyulai Termal
|
1:2 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
ESMTK Budapest
|
ESMTK Budapest
|
1:1 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Elore
Gyulai Termal
|
Gyulai Termal
|
0:5 | 4.67 | 4.08 | 1.53 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
Honved II
|
Honved II
|
1:0 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bekescsaba II
Gyulai Termal
|
Gyulai Termal
|
0:5 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szegedi
Gyulai Termal
|
Gyulai Termal
|
0:4 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
Martfui
|
Martfui
|
3:0 | 1.25 | 5.61 | 7.65 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Monori: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
Monori
|
Monori
|
1:2 | 2.14 | 3.16 | 3.04 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Monori
Szegedi
|
Szegedi
|
5:4 | 1.17 | 6.44 | 9.46 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Martfui
Monori
|
Monori
|
0:3 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Monori
Dunaharaszti
|
Dunaharaszti
|
2:0 | 1.48 | 4.06 | 5.26 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vasas II
Monori
|
Monori
|
2:2 | 3.32 | 3.39 | 1.94 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Monori
Szeged II
|
Szeged II
|
2:0 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Dabas
Monori
|
Monori
|
1:2 | 4.5 | 3.78 | 1.61 |
27.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Monori
Csepel
|
Csepel
|
3:2 | 1.61 | 3.78 | 4.51 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Monori
Bekescsaba II
|
Bekescsaba II
|
4:0 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tiszafoldvar
Monori
|
Monori
|
0:2 | 15.68 | 7.86 | 1.1 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Gyulai Termal (Hun) - Monori
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
Monori
|
Monori
|
1:2 | 2.14 | 3.16 | 3.04 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Monori
Gyulai Termal
|
Gyulai Termal
|
2:1 | 2.36 | 3.1 | 2.79 |
26.10.25
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Monori
Gyulai Termal
|
Gyulai Termal
|
1:0 | 2.81 | 2.42 | 2.97 |
16.03.25
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
Monori
|
Monori
|
1:3 |
28.08.24
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


