Starting Lineups: Csepel - Gyulai Termal (Hun)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Monori | 28 | 20 | 67 |
|
|
| 2. | ESMTK Budapest | 28 | 20 | 63 |
|
|
| 3. | Gyulai Termal (Hun) | 28 | 18 | 59 |
|
|
| 4. | III. Keruleti TVE | 28 | 16 | 55 |
|
|
| 5. | Vasas II | 28 | 13 | 49 |
|
|
| 6. | Csepel | 28 | 14 | 46 |
|
|
| 7. | FC Dabas | 28 | 11 | 39 |
|
|
| 8. | Honved II | 28 | 10 | 39 |
|
|
| 9. | Dunaharaszti MTK | 28 | 11 | 38 |
|
|
| 10. | Hodmezovasarhely FC | 28 | 10 | 36 |
|
|
| 11. | Szegedi | 28 | 9 | 32 |
|
|
| 12. | BKV Elore | 28 | 7 | 26 |
|
|
| 13. | Szeged II (Hun) | 28 | 6 | 26 |
|
|
| 14. | Bekescsaba 1912 II | 28 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 15. | Martfui | 28 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 16. | Tiszafoldvar | 28 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
Csepel: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szegedi
Csepel
|
Csepel
|
2:3 | 3.49 | 3.71 | 1.79 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Csepel
Martfui
|
Martfui
|
6:2 | 1.74 | 3.59 | 3.87 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dunaharaszti
Csepel
|
Csepel
|
2:3 | 1.89 | 3.29 | 3.57 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Csepel
Vasas II
|
Vasas II
|
0:4 | 2.36 | 3.2 | 2.66 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szeged II
Csepel
|
Csepel
|
1:1 | 4.01 | 3.42 | 1.75 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Csepel
FC Dabas
|
FC Dabas
|
0:0 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Csepel
Bekescsaba II
|
Bekescsaba II
|
1:0 | 1.36 | 4.69 | 6.27 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Monori
Csepel
|
Csepel
|
3:2 | 1.61 | 3.78 | 4.51 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Csepel
Tiszafoldvar
|
Tiszafoldvar
|
4:0 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
III. Keruleti TVE
Csepel
|
Csepel
|
1:1 | 1.68 | 3.58 | 4.31 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal (Hun): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
Monori
|
Monori
|
1:2 | 2.14 | 3.16 | 3.04 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tiszafoldvar
Gyulai Termal
|
Gyulai Termal
|
0:4 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
III. Keruleti TVE
|
III. Keruleti TVE
|
2:0 | 1.61 | 3.84 | 4.35 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Gyulai Termal
|
Gyulai Termal
|
1:2 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
ESMTK Budapest
|
ESMTK Budapest
|
1:1 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Elore
Gyulai Termal
|
Gyulai Termal
|
0:5 | 4.67 | 4.08 | 1.53 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
Honved II
|
Honved II
|
1:0 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bekescsaba II
Gyulai Termal
|
Gyulai Termal
|
0:5 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szegedi
Gyulai Termal
|
Gyulai Termal
|
0:4 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
Martfui
|
Martfui
|
3:0 | 1.25 | 5.61 | 7.65 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Csepel - Gyulai Termal (Hun)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
Csepel
|
Csepel
|
0:1 | 1.24 | 5.58 | 7.96 |
02.11.25
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
Csepel
|
Csepel
|
3:0 |
23.08.25
HC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Csepel
Gyulai Termal
|
Gyulai Termal
|
1:4 | 3.08 | 3.89 | 1.91 |
20.04.25
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyulai Termal
Csepel
|
Csepel
|
1:0 |
06.10.24
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 

