Starting Lineups: Puskas Academy II - Bicskei
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Gyirmot | 28 | 25 | 76 |
|
|
| 2. | Tatabanya | 28 | 18 | 56 |
|
|
| 3. | Dorogi | 28 | 17 | 55 |
|
|
| 4. | Puskas Academy II | 28 | 16 | 51 |
|
|
| 5. | Komaromi VSE | 28 | 14 | 48 |
|
|
| 6. | Haladas Zanati | 28 | 14 | 47 |
|
|
| 7. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 28 | 13 | 44 |
|
|
| 8. | VLS Veszprem | 28 | 11 | 41 |
|
|
| 9. | Bicskei | 28 | 10 | 36 |
|
|
| 10. | SC Sopron | 19 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 11. | Budaorsi SC | 28 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 12. | Gyor II | 28 | 9 | 31 |
|
|
| 13. | Ujpest II | 28 | 8 | 31 |
|
|
| 14. | Sopron | 28 | 8 | 31 |
|
|
| 15. | Papai Perutz | 28 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 16. | Balatonfuredi | 28 | 4 | 18 |
|
|
| 17. | Zsambek | 28 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
Puskas Academy II: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
VSC Veszprem
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
2:1 | 2.51 | 3.09 | 2.57 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
Papai Perutz
|
Papai Perutz
|
3:1 | 1.26 | 5.67 | 6.72 |
30.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zsambek
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
2:3 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
Haladas VSE
|
Haladas VSE
|
2:4 | 1.84 | 3.41 | 3.62 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ujpest II
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
1:1 | 2.75 | 3.7 | 2.09 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
Budaorsi
|
Budaorsi
|
1:1 | 1.45 | 4.29 | 5.3 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
Mosonmagyarovari TE
|
Mosonmagyarovari TE
|
2:0 | 2.09 | 3.3 | 3.09 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sopron
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
1:1 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
Komaromi VSE
|
Komaromi VSE
|
1:2 | 1.76 | 3.56 | 3.88 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balatonfuredi
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
0:1 | 5.9 | 4.24 | 1.43 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bicskei: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bicskei
Sopron
|
Sopron
|
5:2 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Komaromi VSE
Bicskei
|
Bicskei
|
4:3 | 1.72 | 3.76 | 3.73 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bicskei
Balatonfuredi
|
Balatonfuredi
|
5:1 | 1.77 | 4.19 | 3.24 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tatabanya
Bicskei
|
Bicskei
|
6:0 | 1.62 | 3.82 | 4.29 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bicskei
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
1:4 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Győr II
Bicskei
|
Bicskei
|
1:0 | 2.46 | 3.56 | 2.39 |
03.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bicskei
Dorogi
|
Dorogi
|
0:0 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Bicskei
|
Bicskei
|
2:1 | 1.78 | 3.44 | 3.97 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
VSC Veszprem
Bicskei
|
Bicskei
|
3:0 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bicskei
Papai Perutz
|
Papai Perutz
|
9:0 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Puskas Academy II - Bicskei
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bicskei
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
1:0 | 3.86 | 3.58 | 1.76 |
31.10.25
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bicskei
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
1:1 | 2.19 | 3.33 | 2.86 |
25.05.25
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
Bicskei
|
Bicskei
|
2:1 |
10.11.24
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bicskei
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
2:1 |
03.03.24
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
Bicskei
|
Bicskei
|
2:2 | 3.18 | 3.37 | 1.89 |
13.08.23
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
Bicskei
|
Bicskei
|
1:0 |
12.04.23
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bicskei
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
1:0 | 3.87 | 3.7 | 1.84 |
09.10.22
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bicskei
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
2:1 |
27.02.22
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
Bicskei
|
Bicskei
|
2:1 |
22.08.21
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
Bicskei
|
Bicskei
|
7:2 |
07.03.21
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 

