Starting Lineups: Balatonfuredi - Gyirmot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Gyirmot | 28 | 25 | 76 |
|
|
| 2. | Tatabanya | 28 | 18 | 56 |
|
|
| 3. | Dorogi | 28 | 17 | 55 |
|
|
| 4. | Puskas Academy II | 28 | 16 | 51 |
|
|
| 5. | Komaromi VSE | 28 | 14 | 48 |
|
|
| 6. | Haladas Zanati | 28 | 14 | 47 |
|
|
| 7. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 28 | 13 | 44 |
|
|
| 8. | VLS Veszprem | 28 | 11 | 41 |
|
|
| 9. | Bicskei | 28 | 10 | 36 |
|
|
| 10. | SC Sopron | 19 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 11. | Budaorsi SC | 28 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 12. | Gyor II | 28 | 9 | 31 |
|
|
| 13. | Ujpest II | 28 | 8 | 31 |
|
|
| 14. | Sopron | 28 | 8 | 31 |
|
|
| 15. | Papai Perutz | 28 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 16. | Balatonfuredi | 28 | 4 | 18 |
|
|
| 17. | Zsambek | 28 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
Balatonfuredi: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Győr II
Balatonfuredi
|
Balatonfuredi
|
1:1 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balatonfuredi
Dorogi
|
Dorogi
|
1:3 | 5.13 | 4.24 | 1.47 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bicskei
Balatonfuredi
|
Balatonfuredi
|
5:1 | 1.77 | 4.19 | 3.24 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balatonfuredi
VSC Veszprem
|
VSC Veszprem
|
1:2 | 4.22 | 3.38 | 1.72 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Papai Perutz
Balatonfuredi
|
Balatonfuredi
|
3:1 | 2.28 | 3.23 | 2.76 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balatonfuredi
Zsambek
|
Zsambek
|
2:0 | 1.68 | 3.81 | 3.93 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Haladas VSE
Balatonfuredi
|
Balatonfuredi
|
1:0 | 1.44 | 4.17 | 5.76 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balatonfuredi
Ujpest II
|
Ujpest II
|
0:2 | 2.9 | 3.35 | 2.16 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Budaorsi
Balatonfuredi
|
Balatonfuredi
|
3:0 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 3.41 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balatonfuredi
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
0:1 | 5.9 | 4.24 | 1.43 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Tatabanya
|
Tatabanya
|
4:0 | 2.02 | 3.43 | 3.08 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
0:3 | 4.52 | 4.08 | 1.55 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Győr II
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
0:3 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Dorogi
|
Dorogi
|
4:1 |
18.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bicskei
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
1:4 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
VSC Veszprem
|
VSC Veszprem
|
2:2 | 1.2 | 5.65 | 9.77 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Papai Perutz
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
0:4 | 14.74 | 9.52 | 1.08 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Zsambek
|
Zsambek
|
10:0 | 1.05 | 13.01 | 17.38 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Haladas VSE
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
1:0 | 6.69 | 4.72 | 1.34 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Ujpest II
|
Ujpest II
|
3:2 | 1.11 | 8.4 | 12.96 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Balatonfuredi - Gyirmot
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Balatonfuredi
|
Balatonfuredi
|
5:0 | 1.06 | 10.86 | 17.36 |
02.11.25
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 

