Starting Lineups: Gyirmot - Tatabanya
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.02
![]() |
3.43
![]() |
3.08
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.4
![]() |
2.68
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.56
![]() |
2.24
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.71
![]() |
2.03
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.93
![]() |
1.81
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.16
![]() |
1.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.38
![]() |
1.5
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.77
![]() |
1.38
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.8
![]() |
1.37
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.29
![]() |
1.54
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.01
![]() |
1.72
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.79
![]() |
1.96
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.53
![]() |
2.36
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.4
![]() |
2.68
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.32
![]() |
3.01
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Gyirmot | 28 | 25 | 76 |
|
|
| 2. | Tatabanya | 28 | 18 | 56 |
|
|
| 3. | Dorogi | 28 | 17 | 55 |
|
|
| 4. | Puskas Academy II | 28 | 16 | 51 |
|
|
| 5. | Komaromi VSE | 28 | 14 | 48 |
|
|
| 6. | Haladas Zanati | 28 | 14 | 47 |
|
|
| 7. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 28 | 13 | 44 |
|
|
| 8. | VLS Veszprem | 28 | 11 | 41 |
|
|
| 9. | Bicskei | 28 | 10 | 36 |
|
|
| 10. | SC Sopron | 19 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 11. | Budaorsi SC | 28 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 12. | Gyor II | 28 | 9 | 31 |
|
|
| 13. | Ujpest II | 28 | 8 | 31 |
|
|
| 14. | Sopron | 28 | 8 | 31 |
|
|
| 15. | Papai Perutz | 28 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 16. | Balatonfuredi | 28 | 4 | 18 |
|
|
| 17. | Zsambek | 28 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
Gyirmot: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Tatabanya
|
Tatabanya
|
4:0 | 2.02 | 3.43 | 3.08 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
0:3 | 4.52 | 4.08 | 1.55 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Győr II
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
0:3 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Dorogi
|
Dorogi
|
4:1 |
18.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bicskei
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
1:4 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
VSC Veszprem
|
VSC Veszprem
|
2:2 | 1.2 | 5.65 | 9.77 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Papai Perutz
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
0:4 | 14.74 | 9.52 | 1.08 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Zsambek
|
Zsambek
|
10:0 | 1.05 | 13.01 | 17.38 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Haladas VSE
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
1:0 | 6.69 | 4.72 | 1.34 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Ujpest II
|
Ujpest II
|
3:2 | 1.11 | 8.4 | 12.96 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tatabanya: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Tatabanya
|
Tatabanya
|
4:0 | 2.02 | 3.43 | 3.08 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tatabanya
Győr II
|
Győr II
|
4:0 | 1.37 | 4.73 | 5.83 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dorogi
Tatabanya
|
Tatabanya
|
0:2 | 2.64 | 3.08 | 2.45 |
25.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tatabanya
Bicskei
|
Bicskei
|
6:0 | 1.62 | 3.82 | 4.29 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zsambek
Tatabanya
|
Tatabanya
|
3:5 | 10.37 | 7.01 | 1.15 |
15.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
VSC Veszprem
Tatabanya
|
Tatabanya
|
1:2 | 2.98 | 3.11 | 2.2 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tatabanya
Papai Perutz
|
Papai Perutz
|
6:2 | 1.29 | 5.14 | 6.77 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tatabanya
Haladas VSE
|
Haladas VSE
|
1:1 | 1.86 | 3.36 | 3.67 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ujpest II
Tatabanya
|
Tatabanya
|
1:3 | 4.31 | 3.98 | 1.61 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tatabanya
Budaorsi
|
Budaorsi
|
3:2 | 1.57 | 3.94 | 4.62 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Gyirmot - Tatabanya
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Tatabanya
|
Tatabanya
|
4:0 | 2.02 | 3.43 | 3.08 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tatabanya
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
0:1 | 5.39 | 4.1 | 1.48 |
26.10.25
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Tatabanya
|
Tatabanya
|
4:1 |
11.05.25
MBL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tatabanya
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
2:1 | 1.65 | 4.38 | 3.98 |
10.11.24
MBL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Tatabanya
|
Tatabanya
|
7:0 |
01.06.14
MBL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tatabanya
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
0:1 |
23.11.13
MBL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tatabanya
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
3:1 |
01.06.13
NB2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Tatabanya
|
Tatabanya
|
2:2 |
18.11.12
NB2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tatabanya
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
1:2 |
11.08.12
HC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tatabanya
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
1:2 |
31.03.12
NB2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


