Starting Lineups: Hyeres - GOAL FC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Nimes | 9 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 2. | GFA74 | 8 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 3. | Hyeres | 8 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 4. | Toulon | 8 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 5. | Troyes II | 8 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 6. | Hauts Lyonnais | 8 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 7. | Andrezieux | 9 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 8. | Frejus Saint Raphael | 7 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 9. | Touraine | 7 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 10. | Saint Priest | 8 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 11. | GOAL FC | 7 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 12. | Bourges | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 13. | Limonest | 8 | 1 | 8 |
|
|
| 14. | Lyon - La Duchere | 8 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 15. | Bourges 18 | 7 | 0 | 4 |
|
|
| 16. | Chateauroux | 8 | 0 | 4 |
|
|
| 17. | Istres | 7 | 0 | 4 |
|
|
| 18. | Canet Roussillon | 7 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
Hyeres: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Toulon
Hyeres
|
Hyeres
|
0:0 |
31.10.26
N1C
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hyeres
Andrezieux
|
Andrezieux
|
0:0 |
17.10.26
N1C
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nimes
Hyeres
|
Hyeres
|
1:1 |
03.10.26
N1C
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hyeres
Saint Priest
|
Saint Priest
|
1:1 |
19.09.26
N1C
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GFA74
Hyeres
|
Hyeres
|
0:3 | 2.24 | 3.06 | 2.95 |
12.09.26
N1C
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hyeres
Istres
|
Istres
|
3:0 |
05.09.26
N1C
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chateauroux
Hyeres
|
Hyeres
|
0:1 | 2.51 | 2.7 | 2.92 |
28.08.26
N1C
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hyeres
Limonest
|
Limonest
|
2:2 | 1.81 | 3.16 | 4.09 |
21.08.26
N1C
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hyeres
Saint Priest
|
Saint Priest
|
4:1 | 3.05 | 3.28 | 2.09 |
16.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lusitanos
Hyeres
|
Hyeres
|
1:1 | 1.45 | 3.76 | 6.31 |
09.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC
Hauts Lyonnais
|
Hauts Lyonnais
|
2:3 | 2.14 | 3.28 | 3 |
31.10.26
N1C
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Troyes II
GOAL FC
|
GOAL FC
|
1:0 | 2.83 | 3.74 | 2.03 |
17.10.26
N1C
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC
Lyon - La Duchere
|
Lyon - La Duchere
|
2:0 | 1.56 | 3.93 | 4.65 |
03.10.26
N1C
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Frejus
GOAL FC
|
GOAL FC
|
2:4 | 2.04 | 2.98 | 3.49 |
19.09.26
N1C
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC
Canet Roussillon
|
Canet Roussillon
|
2:2 | 1.64 | 3.54 | 4.57 |
12.09.26
N1C
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bourges 18
GOAL FC
|
GOAL FC
|
0:0 | 2.05 | 2.99 | 3.45 |
05.09.26
N1C
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC
Toulon
|
Toulon
|
1:1 |
22.08.26
N1C
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Troyes
GOAL FC
|
GOAL FC
|
5:2 |
31.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Istres
GOAL FC
|
GOAL FC
|
1:2 | 2.12 | 3.42 | 2.87 |
16.05.26
N1C
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC
Andrezieux
|
Andrezieux
|
0:0 | 2.46 | 3.45 | 2.41 |
09.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Hyeres - GOAL FC
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC
Hyeres
|
Hyeres
|
1:1 | 2.51 | 2.8 | 2.81 |
25.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hyeres
GOAL FC
|
GOAL FC
|
3:1 | 2.29 | 3.02 | 2.96 |
13.12.25
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hyeres
GOAL FC
|
GOAL FC
|
1:2 |
08.02.25
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC
Hyeres
|
Hyeres
|
1:1 | 2.57 | 3.04 | 2.83 |
06.09.24
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC
Hyeres
|
Hyeres
|
3:3 |
26.03.22
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hyeres
GOAL FC
|
GOAL FC
|
1:1 |
09.10.21
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hyeres
GOAL FC
|
GOAL FC
|
0:2 |
05.10.19
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC
Hyeres
|
Hyeres
|
2:2 |
16.03.19
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hyeres
GOAL FC
|
GOAL FC
|
1:0 |
06.10.18
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC
Hyeres
|
Hyeres
|
1:1 |
28.03.15
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 

