Starting Lineups: Merelbeke - Roeselare Daisel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Mandel United | 10 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 2. | Houtvenne | 10 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 3. | Roeselare Daisel | 10 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 4. | Leuven B (Bel) | 10 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 5. | Heist | 10 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 6. | Thes Sport (Bel) | 10 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 7. | Merelbeke | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 8. | Belisia Bilzen | 10 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 9. | Hoogstraten | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 10. | Dessel | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 11. | Knokke | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 12. | Tienen (Bel) | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 13. | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 14. | Cercle Brugge 2 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 15. | KRC Harelbeke (Bel) | 10 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 16. | Zelzate | 10 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
Merelbeke: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merelbeke
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
0:4 | 4.13 | 3.64 | 1.81 |
30.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Houtvenne
Merelbeke
|
Merelbeke
|
1:1 | 2.06 | 3.49 | 3.27 |
24.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Knokke
Merelbeke
|
Merelbeke
|
0:3 | 2.12 | 3.56 | 3.07 |
18.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merelbeke
Mandel United
|
Mandel United
|
0:2 | 2.31 | 3.6 | 2.72 |
11.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tienen
Merelbeke
|
Merelbeke
|
0:0 | 2.48 | 3.57 | 2.54 |
04.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merelbeke
Dessel
|
Dessel
|
1:1 | 2.25 | 3.62 | 2.8 |
30.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merelbeke
Eupen
|
Eupen
|
0:1 | 4.28 | 4.77 | 1.49 |
27.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merelbeke
KRC Harelbeke
|
KRC Harelbeke
|
3:0 | 1.69 | 4.12 | 4.09 |
20.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Belisia Bilzen
Merelbeke
|
Merelbeke
|
1:0 | 1.94 | 3.7 | 3.4 |
13.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merelbeke
Cercle Brugge 2
|
Cercle Brugge 2
|
3:1 | 1.99 | 3.67 | 3.28 |
06.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roeselare Daisel: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merelbeke
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
0:4 | 4.13 | 3.64 | 1.81 |
30.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Knokke
|
Knokke
|
2:1 | 1.63 | 4 | 4.7 |
24.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
1:1 | 3.38 | 3.47 | 2.02 |
17.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Dessel
|
Dessel
|
2:0 | 2.01 | 3.48 | 3.42 |
10.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lyra-Lierse
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
0:3 | 3.16 | 3.36 | 2.15 |
03.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Thes Sport
|
Thes Sport
|
0:1 | 1.91 | 3.52 | 3.69 |
30.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
1:2 | 3.5 | 3.39 | 1.88 |
26.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tienen
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
1:1 | 3.9 | 4.09 | 1.73 |
20.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Mandel United
|
Mandel United
|
1:0 | 1.57 | 4.07 | 5.13 |
13.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
0:3 | 3.04 | 3.4 | 2.2 |
06.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Merelbeke - Roeselare Daisel
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merelbeke
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
0:4 | 4.13 | 3.64 | 1.81 |
30.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merelbeke
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
1:3 | 3.08 | 3.56 | 2.12 |
19.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Merelbeke
|
Merelbeke
|
1:0 | 2.19 | 3.17 | 3.35 |
21.09.25
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | November 06 



