Starting Lineups: Mafra U19 - Alverca U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Guimaraes U19 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 2. | Sporting U19 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 3. | Braga U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 4. | Farense U19 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 5. | FC Porto U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 6. | Oriental U19 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 7. | Gil Vicente U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 8. | Casa Pia U19 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 9. | Feirense U19 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 10. | Mafra U19 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 11. | Rio Ave U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 12. | Leiria U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 13. | Academico Viseu U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 14. | Benfica U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 15. | Moreirense U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 16. | Torreense U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 17. | Vizela U19 (Por) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 18. | Alverca U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 19. | Famalicao U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 20. | Santa Clara U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Mafra U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Alverca U19
|
Alverca U19
|
2:2 | 2.13 | 3.18 | 3.04 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
0:1 | 2.06 | 2.93 | 3.51 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Oriental U19
|
Oriental U19
|
0:1 | 2 | 3.36 | 3.39 |
08.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
3:0 | 2.69 | 3.31 | 2.39 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
0:1 | 2.01 | 3.24 | 3.52 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
1:0 | 1.85 | 3.31 | 3.97 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
1:1 | 3.23 | 3.04 | 2.24 |
21.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Tondela U19
|
Tondela U19
|
2:2 | 3.29 | 3.09 | 2.18 |
14.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Belenenses U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
0:0 | 2.45 | 2.92 | 2.99 |
07.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
1:1 | 1.82 | 3.25 | 4.37 |
28.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Alverca U19
|
Alverca U19
|
2:2 | 2.13 | 3.18 | 3.04 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca U19
Farense U19
|
Farense U19
|
2:3 | 2.12 | 3.13 | 3.11 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Belenenses U19
Alverca U19
|
Alverca U19
|
0:5 | 3.3 | 3.76 | 1.91 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
0:1 | 2.01 | 3.24 | 3.52 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca U19
Tondela U19
|
Tondela U19
|
1:0 | 2.71 | 2.91 | 2.68 |
28.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
Alverca U19
|
Alverca U19
|
0:0 | 2.38 | 2.98 | 3.03 |
14.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
1:1 | 2.33 | 3.02 | 3.07 |
07.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca U19
Belenenses U19
|
Belenenses U19
|
1:1 | 1.83 | 3.3 | 4.26 |
28.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Alverca U19
|
Alverca U19
|
3:1 | 3.18 | 3.19 | 2.19 |
21.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tondela U19
Alverca U19
|
Alverca U19
|
1:0 | 2.82 | 3 | 2.53 |
07.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Mafra U19 - Alverca U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Alverca U19
|
Alverca U19
|
2:2 | 2.13 | 3.18 | 3.04 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
0:1 | 2.01 | 3.24 | 3.52 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Alverca U19
|
Alverca U19
|
3:1 | 3.18 | 3.19 | 2.19 |
21.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
1:1 | 1.75 | 3.94 | 3.84 |
25.10.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Alverca U19
|
Alverca U19
|
3:2 | 1.99 | 3.44 | 3.44 |
15.08.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



