Starting Lineups: OS Belenenses - Mafra
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.56
![]() |
3.78
![]() |
5.33
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.34
![]() |
3
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.42
![]() |
2.67
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.56
![]() |
2.34
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.83
![]() |
1.96
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
2.05
![]() |
1.72
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.34
![]() |
1.53
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.91
![]() |
1.36
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
2.75
![]() |
1.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
2.4
![]() |
1.51
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.05
![]() |
1.72
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
1.75
![]() |
2.07
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.55
![]() |
2.35
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.37
![]() |
2.86
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.2
![]() |
4.08
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Amarante | 13 | 8 | 28 |
|
|
| 2. | Academica | 13 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 3. | OS Belenenses | 13 | 6 | 23 |
|
|
| 4. | Mafra | 13 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 5. | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 13 | 4 | 17 |
|
|
| 6. | Varzim | 13 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 7. | Trofense | 13 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 8. | Santarem | 13 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
OS Belenenses: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Varzim
OS Belenenses
|
OS Belenenses
|
1:2 | 4.33 | 3.31 | 1.83 |
10.05.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OS Belenenses
Santarem
|
Santarem
|
1:1 | 1.4 | 4.41 | 7.7 |
02.05.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Amarante
OS Belenenses
|
OS Belenenses
|
2:2 | 3.05 | 2.65 | 2.9 |
26.04.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academica
OS Belenenses
|
OS Belenenses
|
2:1 | 2.47 | 3.23 | 2.99 |
19.04.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OS Belenenses
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
0:0 | 1.88 | 3.61 | 4.07 |
11.04.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
OS Belenenses
|
OS Belenenses
|
0:1 | 3.53 | 3.43 | 2.1 |
03.04.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra
OS Belenenses
|
OS Belenenses
|
1:4 | 2.98 | 3.33 | 2.42 |
22.03.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OS Belenenses
Varzim
|
Varzim
|
3:2 | 1.96 | 3.4 | 4.03 |
14.03.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santarem
OS Belenenses
|
OS Belenenses
|
0:2 | 3.44 | 3.09 | 2.3 |
08.03.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OS Belenenses
Amarante
|
Amarante
|
1:2 | 1.78 | 3.33 | 5.21 |
01.03.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra
Academica
|
Academica
|
3:3 | 2.96 | 3.07 | 2.41 |
09.05.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
Mafra
|
Mafra
|
0:2 | 2.21 | 3.38 | 3.19 |
03.05.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra
Trofense
|
Trofense
|
1:0 | 1.94 | 3.42 | 4.1 |
25.04.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra
Amarante
|
Amarante
|
1:4 | 2.22 | 3.08 | 3.64 |
19.04.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Varzim
Mafra
|
Mafra
|
0:2 | 2.05 | 3.32 | 3.81 |
11.04.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra
Santarem
|
Santarem
|
2:1 | 1.78 | 3.62 | 4.65 |
03.04.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra
OS Belenenses
|
OS Belenenses
|
1:4 | 2.98 | 3.33 | 2.42 |
22.03.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academica
Mafra
|
Mafra
|
2:0 | 2.05 | 3.32 | 3.83 |
15.03.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
1:2 | 2.33 | 3.14 | 3.32 |
08.03.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santarem
Mafra
|
Mafra
|
3:1 | 3.19 | 2.96 | 2.42 |
04.03.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: OS Belenenses - Mafra
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra
OS Belenenses
|
OS Belenenses
|
1:4 | 2.98 | 3.33 | 2.42 |
22.03.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OS Belenenses
Mafra
|
Mafra
|
2:1 | 2.18 | 3.17 | 3.62 |
09.11.25
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra
OS Belenenses
|
OS Belenenses
|
1:1 | 2.34 | 3.32 | 3.1 |
09.08.25
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra
OS Belenenses
|
OS Belenenses
|
1:1 | 1.7 | 3.97 | 5.1 |
02.02.24
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OS Belenenses
Mafra
|
Mafra
|
1:1 | 2.74 | 3.37 | 2.7 |
26.08.23
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


