Starting Lineups: Club Brugge KV (Bel) - Royale Union SG
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.09
![]() |
3.71
![]() |
3.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.26
![]() |
3.96
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.4
![]() |
3.07
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.62
![]() |
2.37
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.85
![]() |
2.03
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.06
![]() |
1.81
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.43
![]() |
1.59
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
3.05
![]() |
1.39
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
5.77
![]() |
1.15
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
3.48
![]() |
1.33
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
3.06
![]() |
1.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.43
![]() |
1.6
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.09
![]() |
1.8
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.83
![]() |
2.08
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.55
![]() |
2.57
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.42
![]() |
3
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.34
![]() |
3.41
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.23
![]() |
4.37
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Club Brugge KV (Bel) | 7 | 6 | 50 |
|
|
| 2. | Royale Union SG | 7 | 5 | 49 |
|
|
| 3. | St. Truiden (Bel) | 7 | 3 | 39 |
|
|
| 4. | Anderlecht | 7 | 2 | 29 |
|
|
| 5. | KV Mechelen | 7 | 1 | 27 |
|
|
| 6. | Gent (Bel) | 7 | 0 | 27 |
|
|
Club Brugge KV (Bel): Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
St. Truiden
|
St. Truiden
|
2:0 | 1.39 | 5.57 | 7.11 |
09.05.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
1:3 | 4.97 | 4.74 | 1.6 |
03.05.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
0:2 | 5.39 | 4.52 | 1.58 |
26.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
6:1 | 1.25 | 7.04 | 10.14 |
22.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
2:1 | 2.22 | 3.3 | 3.57 |
19.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Truiden
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
1:2 | 3.88 | 4.19 | 1.85 |
11.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
4:2 | 1.4 | 5.32 | 7.27 |
06.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
4:1 | 1.25 | 6.8 | 10.39 |
22.03.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
1:2 | 5.52 | 4.75 | 1.55 |
14.03.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
2:2 | 1.42 | 5.31 | 6.91 |
08.03.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Royale Union SG: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
3:1 | 1.66 | 3.71 | 5.83 |
14.05.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
3:0 | 1.45 | 4.74 | 7.35 |
10.05.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Truiden
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
2:1 | 4.19 | 3.29 | 2.03 |
02.05.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anderlecht
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
1:3 | 5.24 | 3.73 | 1.73 |
26.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Gent
|
Gent
|
0:0 | 1.4 | 4.61 | 9.47 |
22.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
2:1 | 2.22 | 3.3 | 3.57 |
19.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
0:1 | 5.77 | 3.86 | 1.65 |
12.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
St. Truiden
|
St. Truiden
|
1:0 | 1.62 | 4.1 | 5.73 |
04.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Truiden
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
1:3 | 3.16 | 3.18 | 2.49 |
22.03.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Dender
|
Dender
|
2:0 | 1.29 | 5.55 | 12.21 |
14.03.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Club Brugge KV (Bel) - Royale Union SG
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
2:1 | 2.22 | 3.3 | 3.57 |
19.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
1:0 | 2.34 | 3.3 | 3.29 |
01.02.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
1:0 | 2.28 | 3.72 | 3.07 |
05.10.25
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
1:2 | 2.62 | 3.24 | 2.88 |
20.07.25
SC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
0:0 | 2.73 | 3.09 | 2.91 |
27.04.25
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
0:1 | 2 | 3.48 | 4.06 |
24.04.25
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
2:2 | 2.51 | 3.23 | 3.03 |
22.12.24
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
1:1 | 2.08 | 3.41 | 3.75 |
06.10.24
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
1:2 | 2.36 | 3.64 | 2.94 |
20.07.24
SC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
2:2 | 2.27 | 3.49 | 3.21 |
13.05.24
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


