Starting Lineups: Anderlecht - KV Mechelen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.86
![]() |
3.88
![]() |
4.04
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.21
![]() |
4.5
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.5
![]() |
2.67
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.69
![]() |
2.23
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.87
![]() |
2
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.14
![]() |
1.75
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.43
![]() |
1.59
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.7
![]() |
1.48
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
4.94
![]() |
1.19
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
3.31
![]() |
1.35
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
2.94
![]() |
1.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.57
![]() |
1.54
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.12
![]() |
1.78
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.88
![]() |
2.02
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.64
![]() |
2.36
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.41
![]() |
3.07
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.32
![]() |
3.53
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.27
![]() |
4
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Club Brugge KV (Bel) | 7 | 6 | 50 |
|
|
| 2. | Royale Union SG | 7 | 5 | 49 |
|
|
| 3. | St. Truiden (Bel) | 7 | 3 | 39 |
|
|
| 4. | Anderlecht | 7 | 2 | 29 |
|
|
| 5. | KV Mechelen | 7 | 1 | 27 |
|
|
| 6. | Gent (Bel) | 7 | 0 | 27 |
|
|
Anderlecht: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
3:1 | 1.66 | 3.71 | 5.83 |
14.05.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
1:1 | 2.34 | 3.51 | 3.11 |
10.05.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
1:3 | 4.97 | 4.74 | 1.6 |
03.05.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anderlecht
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
1:3 | 5.24 | 3.73 | 1.73 |
26.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Truiden
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
2:0 | 2.14 | 3.66 | 3.42 |
23.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
1:2 | 2.87 | 3.44 | 2.54 |
18.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anderlecht
Gent
|
Gent
|
3:1 | 2.05 | 3.6 | 3.74 |
12.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
4:2 | 1.4 | 5.32 | 7.27 |
06.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
|
Cercle Brugge
|
2:3 | 2.1 | 3.68 | 3.51 |
22.03.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
1:0 | 3.15 | 3.38 | 2.38 |
15.03.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
3:0 | 1.45 | 4.74 | 7.35 |
10.05.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Gent
|
Gent
|
1:0 | 2.76 | 3.59 | 2.55 |
03.05.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
St. Truiden
|
St. Truiden
|
1:4 | 3.48 | 3.63 | 2.12 |
26.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
6:1 | 1.25 | 7.04 | 10.14 |
22.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
1:2 | 2.87 | 3.44 | 2.54 |
18.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
0:1 | 5.77 | 3.86 | 1.65 |
12.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
1:1 | 1.88 | 3.74 | 4.26 |
06.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
4:1 | 1.25 | 6.8 | 10.39 |
22.03.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
1:0 | 3.15 | 3.38 | 2.38 |
15.03.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
3:1 | 2.09 | 3.61 | 3.6 |
08.03.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Anderlecht - KV Mechelen
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
1:2 | 2.87 | 3.44 | 2.54 |
18.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
1:0 | 3.15 | 3.38 | 2.38 |
15.03.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anderlecht
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
3:1 | 1.53 | 4.58 | 6.02 |
01.11.25
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anderlecht
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
4:1 | 2.06 | 3.41 | 3.84 |
26.01.25
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
1:3 | 3.11 | 3.62 | 2.27 |
17.08.24
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
2:2 | 3.25 | 3.53 | 2.26 |
01.02.24
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anderlecht
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
3:1 | 1.66 | 4.09 | 5.28 |
07.10.23
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anderlecht
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
2:3 | 1.56 | 4.47 | 5.77 |
23.04.23
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
1:3 | 3.82 | 3.65 | 2 |
09.10.22
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
0:1 |
23.01.22
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


