Starting Lineups: Hougang II - Tampines II
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Albirex Niigata II | 19 | 13 | 40 |
|
|
| 2. | Young Lions II | 20 | 13 | 40 |
|
|
| 3. | Tampines II | 18 | 10 | 32 |
|
|
| 4. | Geylang II | 20 | 8 | 28 |
|
|
| 5. | Tanjong P. II | 20 | 8 | 27 |
|
|
| 6. | Hougang II | 20 | 6 | 22 |
|
|
| 7. | Balestier Khalsa II | 20 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 8. | Lion City II | 19 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
Hougang II: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hougang II
Tampines II
|
Tampines II
|
0:1 | 4.31 | 4.19 | 1.56 |
14.04.26
PL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Jurong II
Hougang II
|
Hougang II
|
4:1 | 1.15 | 7.26 | 9.76 |
07.04.26
PL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hougang II
Lion City II
|
Lion City II
|
2:1 |
30.03.26
PL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hougang II
Young Lions II
|
Young Lions II
|
2:3 | 2.53 | 3.76 | 2.26 |
17.03.26
PL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balestier Khalsa II
Hougang II
|
Hougang II
|
1:1 |
24.02.26
PL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hougang II
Geylang II
|
Geylang II
|
1:4 |
03.02.26
PL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hougang II
Tanjong P. II
|
Tanjong P. II
|
0:2 |
27.01.26
PL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tampines II
Hougang II
|
Hougang II
|
0:1 |
21.01.26
PL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hougang II
FC Jurong II
|
FC Jurong II
|
5:2 |
14.01.26
PL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lion City II
Hougang II
|
Hougang II
|
2:3 |
05.01.26
PL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tampines II: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hougang II
Tampines II
|
Tampines II
|
0:1 | 4.31 | 4.19 | 1.56 |
14.04.26
PL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tampines II
Balestier Khalsa II
|
Balestier Khalsa II
|
5:2 | 1.34 | 5.04 | 5.91 |
07.04.26
PL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Geylang II
Tampines II
|
Tampines II
|
0:7 | 2.18 | 3.39 | 2.84 |
31.03.26
PL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lion City II
Tampines II
|
Tampines II
|
3:2 |
24.03.26
PL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tampines II
Tanjong P. II
|
Tanjong P. II
|
2:0 | 2.03 | 3.38 | 3.17 |
17.03.26
PL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Geylang II
Tampines II
|
Tampines II
|
1:2 |
02.03.26
PL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Lions II
Tampines II
|
Tampines II
|
1:2 |
24.02.26
PL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Jurong II
Tampines II
|
Tampines II
|
1:3 |
03.02.26
PL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tampines II
Hougang II
|
Hougang II
|
0:1 |
21.01.26
PL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balestier Khalsa II
Tampines II
|
Tampines II
|
2:1 |
14.01.26
PL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Hougang II - Tampines II
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hougang II
Tampines II
|
Tampines II
|
0:1 | 4.31 | 4.19 | 1.56 |
14.04.26
PL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tampines II
Hougang II
|
Hougang II
|
0:1 |
21.01.26
PL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hougang II
Tampines II
|
Tampines II
|
0:2 |
29.10.25
PL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | August 31 



