Starting Lineups: WSC Wels - Sturm Graz (Am)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.93
![]() |
4.04
![]() |
3.48
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.21
![]() |
4.41
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.49
![]() |
2.64
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.68
![]() |
2.22
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.85
![]() |
1.99
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.12
![]() |
1.74
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.4
![]() |
1.58
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.67
![]() |
1.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
4.74
![]() |
1.19
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
3.37
![]() |
1.33
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
3.02
![]() |
1.39
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.68
![]() |
1.49
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.21
![]() |
1.69
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.94
![]() |
1.91
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.71
![]() |
2.18
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.49
![]() |
2.69
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.38
![]() |
3.07
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.32
![]() |
3.45
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | A. Lustenau (Aut) | 27 | 15 | 51 |
|
|
| 2. | St. Polten (Aut) | 27 | 15 | 50 |
|
|
| 3. | Floridsdorfer AC (Aut) | 27 | 14 | 48 |
|
|
| 4. | Admira (Aut) | 27 | 11 | 45 |
|
|
| 5. | Amstetten (Aut) | 27 | 11 | 44 |
|
|
| 6. | Liefering | 27 | 12 | 44 |
|
|
| 7. | Austria Vienna II | 27 | 11 | 39 |
|
|
| 8. | First Vienna | 27 | 10 | 37 |
|
|
| 9. | A. Salzburg | 28 | 9 | 37 |
|
|
| 10. | WSC Wels | 27 | 9 | 33 |
|
|
| 11. | A. Klagenfurt | 27 | 9 | 30 |
|
|
| 12. | SK Rapid Vienna (Am) | 27 | 8 | 29 |
|
|
| 13. | Kapfenberg (Aut) | 27 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 14. | Sturm Graz (Am) | 27 | 5 | 21 |
|
|
| 15. | Bregenz | 27 | 3 | 16 |
|
|
| 16. | Stripfing | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
WSC Wels: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hertha Wels
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
2:0 | 1.93 | 4.04 | 3.48 |
08.05.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
First Vienna
Hertha Wels
|
Hertha Wels
|
1:0 | 2.28 | 3.31 | 3.24 |
02.05.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bregenz
Hertha Wels
|
Hertha Wels
|
2:3 | 3.18 | 3.73 | 2.14 |
24.04.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid II
Hertha Wels
|
Hertha Wels
|
1:4 | 2.54 | 3.55 | 2.67 |
10.04.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hertha Wels
A. Salzburg
|
A. Salzburg
|
1:1 | 2.18 | 3.28 | 3.49 |
06.04.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hertha Wels
A. Klagenfurt
|
A. Klagenfurt
|
1:2 | 1.59 | 4.11 | 5.49 |
03.04.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ried
Hertha Wels
|
Hertha Wels
|
2:1 | 1.26 | 5.61 | 7.15 |
27.03.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Liefering
Hertha Wels
|
Hertha Wels
|
2:5 | 1.92 | 3.74 | 3.81 |
20.03.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hertha Wels
Kapfenberg
|
Kapfenberg
|
3:1 | 2 | 3.4 | 3.88 |
13.03.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Austria (Am)
Hertha Wels
|
Hertha Wels
|
1:0 | 2.88 | 3.23 | 2.55 |
07.03.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz (Am): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hertha Wels
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
2:0 | 1.93 | 4.04 | 3.48 |
08.05.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
A. Salzburg
|
A. Salzburg
|
0:2 | 2.27 | 3.74 | 2.92 |
02.05.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Admira
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
2:1 | 1.4 | 4.97 | 7 |
26.04.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
A. Klagenfurt
|
A. Klagenfurt
|
1:1 | 1.88 | 3.69 | 4.03 |
18.04.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
First Vienna
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
2:1 | 2.34 | 3.54 | 2.94 |
12.04.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bregenz
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
1:3 | 3.39 | 3.61 | 2.09 |
06.04.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
St. Polten
|
St. Polten
|
0:1 | 3.81 | 4 | 1.85 |
03.04.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Austria (Am)
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
0:1 | 2.64 | 3.39 | 2.66 |
21.03.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
A. Lustenau
|
A. Lustenau
|
0:1 | 3.09 | 3.54 | 2.25 |
14.03.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
Liefering
|
Liefering
|
0:1 | 2.99 | 4.09 | 2.13 |
10.03.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: WSC Wels - Sturm Graz (Am)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hertha Wels
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
2:0 | 1.93 | 4.04 | 3.48 |
08.05.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
Hertha Wels
|
Hertha Wels
|
0:3 | 2.78 | 3.42 | 2.51 |
22.11.25
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
Hertha Wels
|
Hertha Wels
|
3:0 |
03.06.22
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hertha Wels
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
1:1 |
30.10.21
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
Hertha Wels
|
Hertha Wels
|
0:1 |
26.10.20
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hertha Wels
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
5:2 |
22.10.19
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
Hertha Wels
|
Hertha Wels
|
4:1 |
07.06.19
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hertha Wels
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
3:0 |
03.11.18
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | May 14 


