Starting Lineups: Grazer AK - Hartberg (Aut)
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.26
![]() |
4.03
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.4
![]() |
3.13
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.62
![]() |
2.41
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.84
![]() |
2.06
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.06
![]() |
1.83
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.44
![]() |
1.6
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
3.09
![]() |
1.39
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
6.11
![]() |
1.14
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1 |
4.47
![]() |
1.23
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
3.29
![]() |
1.36
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.72
![]() |
1.51
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.35
![]() |
1.65
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.98
![]() |
1.92
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.69
![]() |
2.28
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.53
![]() |
2.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.37
![]() |
3.25
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.22
![]() |
4.64
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Rapid Vienna | 11 | 10 | 30 |
|
|
| 2. | Salzburg | 11 | 8 | 27 |
|
|
| 3. | LASK | 11 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 4. | Sturm Graz (Aut) | 11 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 5. | Hartberg (Aut) | 11 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 6. | Ried (Aut) | 11 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 7. | Tirol | 11 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 8. | Altach | 11 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 9. | Grazer AK | 11 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 10. | A. Lustenau (Aut) | 11 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 11. | Austria Vienna | 11 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 12. | Wolfsberger AC | 11 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
Grazer AK: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grazer AK
Hartberg
|
Hartberg
|
0:4 | 2.73 | 3.5 | 2.64 |
30.10.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grazer AK
Altach
|
Altach
|
0:4 | 2.88 | 2.86 | 2.72 |
27.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tirol
Grazer AK
|
Grazer AK
|
1:1 | 2.2 | 3.38 | 3.54 |
24.10.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz
Grazer AK
|
Grazer AK
|
6:1 | 2.02 | 3.5 | 3.94 |
18.10.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grazer AK
Salzburg
|
Salzburg
|
0:0 | 5.19 | 4.06 | 1.67 |
10.10.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kalsdorf
Grazer AK
|
Grazer AK
|
1:5 |
30.09.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grazer AK
Austria Vienna
|
Austria Vienna
|
2:2 | 2.86 | 3.18 | 2.71 |
19.09.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altach
Grazer AK
|
Grazer AK
|
1:2 | 2.18 | 3.48 | 3.47 |
12.09.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kitzbuhel
Grazer AK
|
Grazer AK
|
0:2 |
06.09.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grazer AK
Wolfsberger
|
Wolfsberger
|
0:0 | 2.61 | 3.51 | 2.74 |
29.08.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hartberg (Aut): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grazer AK
Hartberg
|
Hartberg
|
0:4 | 2.73 | 3.5 | 2.64 |
30.10.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Austria Vienna
Hartberg
|
Hartberg
|
1:2 | 2.09 | 3.54 | 3.29 |
27.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hartberg
Wolfsberger
|
Wolfsberger
|
1:0 | 2.24 | 3.82 | 3.07 |
24.10.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid
Hartberg
|
Hartberg
|
3:1 | 1.24 | 6.66 | 11.1 |
16.10.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hartberg
A. Lustenau
|
A. Lustenau
|
4:3 | 2.33 | 3.54 | 3.1 |
11.10.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hartberg
Kapfenberg
|
Kapfenberg
|
5:0 | 1.55 | 4.11 | 4.48 |
24.09.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hartberg
LASK
|
LASK
|
3:3 | 9.07 | 5.27 | 1.35 |
20.09.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tirol
Hartberg
|
Hartberg
|
2:2 | 2.02 | 3.49 | 3.96 |
13.09.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vorwarts Steyr
Hartberg
|
Hartberg
|
0:4 |
06.09.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hartberg
Ried
|
Ried
|
3:2 | 3.06 | 3.46 | 2.4 |
30.08.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Grazer AK - Hartberg (Aut)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grazer AK
Hartberg
|
Hartberg
|
0:4 | 2.73 | 3.5 | 2.64 |
30.10.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hartberg
Grazer AK
|
Grazer AK
|
1:0 | 2.76 | 3.1 | 2.88 |
21.02.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grazer AK
Hartberg
|
Hartberg
|
0:0 | 2.96 | 3.23 | 2.59 |
18.10.25
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hartberg
Grazer AK
|
Grazer AK
|
1:1 | 2.09 | 3.48 | 3.73 |
25.04.25
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grazer AK
Hartberg
|
Hartberg
|
0:3 | 2.11 | 3.45 | 3.71 |
22.04.25
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grazer AK
Hartberg
|
Hartberg
|
0:3 | 2.48 | 3.43 | 2.95 |
08.12.24
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hartberg
Grazer AK
|
Grazer AK
|
1:1 | 1.95 | 4.08 | 3.6 |
31.08.24
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hartberg
Grazer AK
|
Grazer AK
|
0:0 |
30.06.23
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hartberg
Grazer AK
|
Grazer AK
|
3:0 |
08.06.12
ERS
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grazer AK
Hartberg
|
Hartberg
|
0:0 |
05.06.12
ERS
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 



