Starting Lineups: Gornik Z. - GKS Katowice (Pol)
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.22
![]() |
4.39
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.51
![]() |
2.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.7
![]() |
2.21
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.89
![]() |
1.98
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.18
![]() |
1.72
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.48
![]() |
1.57
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.76
![]() |
1.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
5.14
![]() |
1.18
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.75 |
4.01
![]() |
1.26
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
3.2
![]() |
1.37
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
2.84
![]() |
1.46
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.46
![]() |
1.59
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.04
![]() |
1.85
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.79
![]() |
2.1
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.58
![]() |
2.48
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.36
![]() |
3.25
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.29
![]() |
3.74
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Legia (Pol) | 6 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 2. | Wisla (Pol) | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 3. | Gornik Z. | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 4. | Pogon Szczecin (Pol) | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 5. | Korona Kielce | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 6. | Zaglebie | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 7. | Cracovia (Pol) | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 8. | Lech Poznan (Pol) | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 9. | Piast Gliwice (Pol) | 6 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 10. | Radomiak Radom (Pol) | 6 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 11. | GKS Katowice (Pol) | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 12. | Widzew Lodz (Pol) | 5 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 13. | Jagiellonia | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 14. | Slask Wroclaw (Pol) | 6 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 15. | Motor Lublin | 6 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 16. | Wisla Plock (Pol) | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 17. | KS Wieczysta Krakow | 5 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 18. | Rakow (Pol) | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Gornik Z.: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gornik Zabrze
Katowice
|
Katowice
|
2:3 | 1.79 | 3.99 | 4.27 |
30.08.26
EKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Monaco
Gornik Zabrze
|
Gornik Zabrze
|
4:1 | 1.36 | 4.73 | 8.6 |
27.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gornik Zabrze
Monaco
|
Monaco
|
2:3 | 3.21 | 3.57 | 2.12 |
20.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gornik Zabrze
Wisla
|
Wisla
|
2:1 | 2.04 | 3.72 | 3.55 |
16.08.26
EKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gornik Zabrze
Ferencvaros
|
Ferencvaros
|
1:1 | 2.37 | 3.25 | 2.99 |
13.08.26
EL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomiak Radom
Gornik Zabrze
|
Gornik Zabrze
|
1:3 | 2.75 | 3.43 | 2.61 |
08.08.26
EKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ferencvaros
Gornik Zabrze
|
Gornik Zabrze
|
1:0 | 1.65 | 3.5 | 5.83 |
05.08.26
EL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gornik Zabrze
Fenerbahce
|
Fenerbahce
|
1:1 | 5.03 | 3.97 | 1.63 |
29.07.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gornik Zabrze
Slask
|
Slask
|
2:1 | 1.75 | 3.87 | 4.71 |
25.07.26
EKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fenerbahce
Gornik Zabrze
|
Gornik Zabrze
|
1:0 | 1.19 | 5.81 | 18.87 |
21.07.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GKS Katowice (Pol): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gornik Zabrze
Katowice
|
Katowice
|
2:3 | 1.79 | 3.99 | 4.27 |
30.08.26
EKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Katowice
Wisla Plock
|
Wisla Plock
|
5:0 | 1.93 | 3.77 | 3.88 |
23.08.26
EKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Motor Lublin
Katowice
|
Katowice
|
1:0 | 2.35 | 3.7 | 2.92 |
16.08.26
EKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Katowice
H. Tel Aviv
|
H. Tel Aviv
|
2:1 | 2.11 | 3.39 | 3.22 |
12.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
H. Tel Aviv
Katowice
|
Katowice
|
2:0 | 2.3 | 3.14 | 3.08 |
06.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Katowice
Radomiak Radom
|
Radomiak Radom
|
3:1 | 2.01 | 3.65 | 3.72 |
02.08.26
EKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Katowice
Zilina
|
Zilina
|
3:1 | 1.56 | 4.11 | 5.09 |
30.07.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wisla
Katowice
|
Katowice
|
2:1 | 1.97 | 3.71 | 3.79 |
26.07.26
EKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zilina
Katowice
|
Katowice
|
2:1 | 2.85 | 3.68 | 2.27 |
23.07.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Katowice
Legnica
|
Legnica
|
2:0 | 2.5 | 3.45 | 2.38 |
01.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Gornik Z. - GKS Katowice (Pol)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gornik Zabrze
Katowice
|
Katowice
|
2:3 | 1.79 | 3.99 | 4.27 |
30.08.26
EKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Katowice
Gornik Zabrze
|
Gornik Zabrze
|
3:1 | 2.84 | 3.33 | 2.6 |
28.02.26
EKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Katowice
Gornik Zabrze
|
Gornik Zabrze
|
2:1 |
03.09.25
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gornik Zabrze
Katowice
|
Katowice
|
3:0 | 1.76 | 4 | 4.48 |
23.08.25
EKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Katowice
Gornik Zabrze
|
Gornik Zabrze
|
2:1 | 2.23 | 3.46 | 3.31 |
30.03.25
EKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gornik Zabrze
Katowice
|
Katowice
|
3:0 | 2.51 | 3.19 | 3.07 |
21.09.24
EKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Katowice
Gornik Zabrze
|
Gornik Zabrze
|
0:4 | 3.36 | 3.58 | 2.02 |
27.09.23
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Katowice
Gornik Zabrze
|
Gornik Zabrze
|
1:2 | 3.69 | 3.41 | 2.03 |
20.10.22
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Korona
Podbeskidzie
|
Podbeskidzie
|
2:1 |
05.04.22
DIV
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gornik Zabrze
Katowice
|
Katowice
|
2:0 |
22.06.19
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



