Starting Lineups: Gori - Samtredia
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.48
![]() |
3.03
![]() |
2.65
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.32
![]() |
3.02
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.4
![]() |
2.67
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.54
![]() |
2.32
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.82
![]() |
1.92
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
2.07
![]() |
1.68
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.36
![]() |
1.51
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.92
![]() |
1.34
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.96
![]() |
1.33
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.44
![]() |
1.48
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.14
![]() |
1.64
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.81
![]() |
1.93
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.56
![]() |
2.28
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.42
![]() |
2.6
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.29
![]() |
3.19
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FC Gareji Sagarejo | 12 | 8 | 27 |
|
|
| 2. | Merani Martvili | 12 | 6 | 22 |
|
|
| 3. | Shturmi (Geo) | 12 | 4 | 18 |
|
|
| 4. | Telavi | 12 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 5. | Bolnisi | 12 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 6. | Dusheti | 12 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 7. | Samtredia | 12 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 8. | Poti (Geo) | 12 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 9. | Odishi 1919 | 12 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 10. | Gori | 12 | 2 | 12 |
|
|
Gori: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gori
Samtredia
|
Samtredia
|
2:1 | 2.48 | 3.03 | 2.65 |
10.05.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bolnisi
Gori
|
Gori
|
1:1 | 1.98 | 3.06 | 3.58 |
06.05.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gori
Merani Martvili
|
Merani Martvili
|
0:3 | 2.45 | 3.22 | 2.55 |
02.05.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gori
Kolkheti 1913
|
Kolkheti 1913
|
2:1 | 2.3 | 3.11 | 2.81 |
26.04.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Gori
|
Gori
|
1:0 | 2.03 | 3.21 | 3.26 |
22.04.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gori
Telavi
|
Telavi
|
1:1 | 3.07 | 2.97 | 2.22 |
17.04.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Odishi 1919
Gori
|
Gori
|
0:0 |
07.04.26
EL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gori
Shturmi
|
Shturmi
|
0:0 |
03.04.26
EL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dusheti
Gori
|
Gori
|
1:0 | 1.68 | 3.61 | 4.27 |
15.03.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samtredia
Gori
|
Gori
|
2:2 | 1.79 | 3.11 | 4.46 |
11.03.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samtredia: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gori
Samtredia
|
Samtredia
|
2:1 | 2.48 | 3.03 | 2.65 |
10.05.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samtredia
Dusheti
|
Dusheti
|
2:0 | 1.9 | 3.41 | 3.43 |
06.05.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samtredia
Bolnisi
|
Bolnisi
|
2:1 | 2.25 | 3.16 | 2.85 |
02.05.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samtredia
Merani Martvili
|
Merani Martvili
|
1:4 | 2.39 | 2.86 | 2.9 |
26.04.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kolkheti 1913
Samtredia
|
Samtredia
|
1:3 | 2.09 | 3.15 | 3.18 |
22.04.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samtredia
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
0:1 | 1.83 | 3.67 | 3.42 |
18.04.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bolnisi
Samtredia
|
Samtredia
|
3:0 | 1.87 | 3.42 | 3.59 |
11.04.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Telavi
Samtredia
|
Samtredia
|
2:0 | 2.57 | 3.67 | 2.22 |
07.04.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samtredia
Odishi 1919
|
Odishi 1919
|
2:0 | 2.04 | 3.3 | 3.19 |
03.04.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shturmi
Samtredia
|
Samtredia
|
3:2 | 1.97 | 2.93 | 3.9 |
15.03.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Gori - Samtredia
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gori
Samtredia
|
Samtredia
|
2:1 | 2.48 | 3.03 | 2.65 |
10.05.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samtredia
Gori
|
Gori
|
2:2 | 1.79 | 3.11 | 4.46 |
11.03.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


