Starting Lineups: Forres Mechanics - Formartine Utd (Sco)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Brora Rangers | 7 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 2. | Buckie Thistle | 6 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 3. | Fraserburgh (Sco) | 7 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 4. | Lossiemouth (Sco) | 7 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 5. | Formartine Utd (Sco) | 7 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 6. | Inverurie Loco Works (Sco) | 7 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 7. | Clachnacuddin (Sco) | 6 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 8. | Forres Mechanics | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 9. | Turriff Utd | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 10. | Banks O' Dee | 7 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 11. | Huntly | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 12. | Strathspey Thistle (Sco) | 7 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 13. | Invergordon | 7 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 14. | Nairn County | 7 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 15. | Deveronvale | 6 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 16. | Keith | 6 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 17. | Rothes | 6 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 18. | Wick Academy | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Forres Mechanics: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forres Mechanics
Formartine Utd
|
Formartine Utd
|
1:2 |
29.08.26
HL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Deveronvale
Forres Mechanics
|
Forres Mechanics
|
1:1 | 3.41 | 3.78 | 1.81 |
22.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forres Mechanics
Clachnacuddin
|
Clachnacuddin
|
2:1 | 3.21 | 4.34 | 1.75 |
19.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lossiemouth
Forres Mechanics
|
Forres Mechanics
|
2:1 | 3.62 | 3.67 | 1.78 |
15.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forres Mechanics
Fraserburgh
|
Fraserburgh
|
0:2 | 5.3 | 4.84 | 1.43 |
08.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nairn County
Forres Mechanics
|
Forres Mechanics
|
1:2 | 2.11 | 3.5 | 3 |
05.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inverurie
Forres Mechanics
|
Forres Mechanics
|
3:3 | 2.47 | 3.83 | 2.36 |
01.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forres Mechanics
Keith
|
Keith
|
5:1 | 2.53 | 3.43 | 2.47 |
25.07.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forres Mechanics
Inverness U20
|
Inverness U20
|
2:1 |
03.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forres Mechanics
Ross County
|
Ross County
|
1:5 |
27.06.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Formartine Utd (Sco): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forres Mechanics
Formartine Utd
|
Formartine Utd
|
1:2 |
29.08.26
HL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Formartine Utd
Keith
|
Keith
|
4:1 | 1.44 | 4.17 | 5.6 |
22.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rothes
Formartine Utd
|
Formartine Utd
|
2:4 |
19.08.26
HL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Invergordon
Formartine Utd
|
Formartine Utd
|
1:2 |
15.08.26
HL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Formartine Utd
Dundee FC B
|
Dundee FC B
|
4:1 | 1.66 | 3.86 | 4.35 |
11.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Formartine Utd
Huntly
|
Huntly
|
2:2 | 1.52 | 4.04 | 5.38 |
08.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Turriff Utd
Formartine Utd
|
Formartine Utd
|
1:0 | 3.13 | 2.93 | 2.32 |
05.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Formartine Utd
Brora Rangers
|
Brora Rangers
|
1:4 | 2.23 | 3.45 | 2.82 |
01.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Strathspey Thistle
Formartine Utd
|
Formartine Utd
|
1:2 | 7.72 | 5.58 | 1.27 |
25.07.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Formartine Utd
Forres Mechanics
|
Forres Mechanics
|
2:1 | 1.39 | 4 | 8.36 |
11.04.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Forres Mechanics - Formartine Utd (Sco)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forres Mechanics
Formartine Utd
|
Formartine Utd
|
1:2 |
29.08.26
HL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Formartine Utd
Forres Mechanics
|
Forres Mechanics
|
2:1 | 1.39 | 4 | 8.36 |
11.04.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forres Mechanics
Formartine Utd
|
Formartine Utd
|
1:3 | 4.94 | 4.43 | 1.52 |
15.11.25
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forres Mechanics
Formartine Utd
|
Formartine Utd
|
1:1 | 5.12 | 4.49 | 1.5 |
01.03.25
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Formartine Utd
Forres Mechanics
|
Forres Mechanics
|
2:3 |
17.08.24
HL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forres Mechanics
Formartine Utd
|
Formartine Utd
|
0:4 | 4.17 | 4.56 | 1.58 |
30.03.24
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Formartine Utd
Forres Mechanics
|
Forres Mechanics
|
2:0 |
07.10.23
HL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forres Mechanics
Formartine Utd
|
Formartine Utd
|
1:1 |
11.03.23
HL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Formartine Utd
Forres Mechanics
|
Forres Mechanics
|
2:0 |
08.10.22
HL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forres Mechanics
Formartine Utd
|
Formartine Utd
|
0:1 |
11.12.21
HL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | August 31 

