Starting Lineups: FC Voluntari - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
3.02
![]() |
3.15
![]() |
2.16
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.36
![]() |
2.85
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.45
![]() |
2.51
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.62
![]() |
2.18
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.91
![]() |
1.83
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
2.16
![]() |
1.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.49
![]() |
1.46
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
3.13
![]() |
1.3
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.97
![]() |
1.33
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.6
![]() |
1.42
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
2.24
![]() |
1.58
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.85
![]() |
1.88
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.63
![]() |
2.15
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.44
![]() |
2.54
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.26
![]() |
3.37
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | CS Hunedoara | 9 | 5 | 68 |
|
|
| 2. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 9 | 6 | 63 |
|
|
| 3. | FC Voluntari | 9 | 7 | 61 |
|
|
| 4. | Steaua Bucuresti | 9 | 3 | 49 |
|
|
| 5. | Bihor | 9 | 3 | 49 |
|
|
| 6. | Chindia Targoviste | 9 | 1 | 42 |
|
|
FC Voluntari: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
2:0 | 3.02 | 3.15 | 2.16 |
12.05.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Corvinul
FC Voluntari
|
FC Voluntari
|
2:0 | 1.89 | 3.39 | 3.46 |
06.05.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Bihor
|
Bihor
|
2:1 | 1.49 | 3.69 | 6.73 |
30.04.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chindia Targoviste
FC Voluntari
|
FC Voluntari
|
1:2 | 4.07 | 3.4 | 1.81 |
25.04.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Steaua Bucuresti
|
Steaua Bucuresti
|
2:0 | 1.84 | 3.43 | 3.89 |
19.04.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
FC Voluntari
|
FC Voluntari
|
1:1 | 1.74 | 3 | 5.5 |
15.04.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Corvinul
|
Corvinul
|
1:0 | 2.43 | 3.26 | 2.68 |
10.04.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bihor
FC Voluntari
|
FC Voluntari
|
0:2 | 2.49 | 3.18 | 2.71 |
03.04.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Chindia Targoviste
|
Chindia Targoviste
|
5:1 | 2.02 | 3.3 | 3.48 |
22.03.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gloria Bistrita
FC Voluntari
|
FC Voluntari
|
1:0 | 2.4 | 3.49 | 2.62 |
14.03.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
2:0 | 3.02 | 3.15 | 2.16 |
12.05.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Steaua Bucuresti
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
0:2 | 3.23 | 3.9 | 1.83 |
07.05.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Corvinul
|
Corvinul
|
2:1 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 2.99 |
02.05.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bihor
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
3:2 | 3.45 | 3.22 | 2.03 |
23.04.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chindia Targoviste
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
0:1 | 4.38 | 3.52 | 1.72 |
18.04.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
FC Voluntari
|
FC Voluntari
|
1:1 | 1.74 | 3 | 5.5 |
15.04.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Steaua Bucuresti
|
Steaua Bucuresti
|
2:0 | 1.93 | 3.26 | 3.73 |
11.04.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Corvinul
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
0:1 | 2.02 | 2.77 | 4.24 |
04.04.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
1:1 | 2.34 | 3.36 | 2.63 |
28.03.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Bihor
|
Bihor
|
3:0 | 1.72 | 3.68 | 4.27 |
22.03.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: FC Voluntari - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
2:0 | 3.02 | 3.15 | 2.16 |
12.05.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
FC Voluntari
|
FC Voluntari
|
1:1 | 1.74 | 3 | 5.5 |
15.04.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
1:2 |
04.11.25
L2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
FC Voluntari
|
FC Voluntari
|
4:0 | 1.64 | 3.82 | 5.61 |
04.03.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
0:2 | 3.08 | 3.14 | 2.5 |
27.10.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
FC Voluntari
|
FC Voluntari
|
1:1 | 1.5 | 4.07 | 7.31 |
09.12.22
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
FC Voluntari
|
FC Voluntari
|
4:0 | 1.67 | 3.66 | 5.06 |
06.12.22
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
0:0 | 3.88 | 2.91 | 2.26 |
15.08.22
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
FC Voluntari
|
FC Voluntari
|
2:1 |
19.05.22
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
3:1 |
19.02.22
L1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


