Starting Lineups: FC Voluntari - Farul Constanta
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.23
![]() |
4.24
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.55
![]() |
2.5
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.76
![]() |
2.11
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.95
![]() |
1.9
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.24
![]() |
1.68
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.53
![]() |
1.54
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.79
![]() |
1.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
5.15
![]() |
1.17
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
4.47
![]() |
1.22
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
3.51
![]() |
1.32
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
3.06
![]() |
1.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
2.59
![]() |
1.53
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
2.05
![]() |
1.83
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.77
![]() |
2.11
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.57
![]() |
2.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.38
![]() |
3.14
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.25 |
1.31
![]() |
3.56
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Din. Bucuresti | 14 | 10 | 33 |
|
|
| 2. | Univ. Craiova | 14 | 10 | 32 |
|
|
| 3. | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 14 | 9 | 30 |
|
|
| 4. | Petrolul | 14 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 5. | Farul Constanta | 14 | 6 | 23 |
|
|
| 6. | U. Cluj | 13 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 7. | FCSB | 13 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 8. | CS Hunedoara | 14 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 9. | CFR Cluj (Rou) | 14 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 10. | UTA Arad | 14 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 11. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 14 | 3 | 15 |
|
|
| 12. | FC Botosani | 14 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 13. | Otelul | 14 | 2 | 12 |
|
|
| 14. | FC Arges (Rou) | 14 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 15. | FC Voluntari | 14 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 16. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 14 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
FC Voluntari: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:2 | 3.55 | 3.47 | 2.12 |
02.11.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Univ. Craiova
|
Univ. Craiova
|
1:1 | 5.72 | 4.44 | 1.49 |
29.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
FC Voluntari
|
FC Voluntari
|
2:1 | 3.06 | 3.33 | 2.39 |
24.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
FCSB
|
FCSB
|
1:2 | 5.11 | 4.24 | 1.62 |
19.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Corvinul
FC Voluntari
|
FC Voluntari
|
3:2 | 1.63 | 3.78 | 5.8 |
09.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
U. Cluj
|
U. Cluj
|
0:2 | 3.58 | 3.44 | 2.11 |
20.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FC Voluntari
|
FC Voluntari
|
2:1 | 1.43 | 4.51 | 7.84 |
12.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
FC Arges
|
FC Arges
|
1:0 | 2.85 | 2.85 | 2.93 |
07.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chindia Targoviste
FC Voluntari
|
FC Voluntari
|
0:1 | 5.26 | 4.66 | 1.41 |
01.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Otelul
|
Otelul
|
2:2 | 2.73 | 3.25 | 2.71 |
28.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:2 | 3.55 | 3.47 | 2.12 |
02.11.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Otelul
|
Otelul
|
4:3 | 1.87 | 3.62 | 4.26 |
25.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Univ. Craiova
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
2:0 | 1.43 | 4.58 | 7.41 |
18.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
3:1 | 1.83 | 3.69 | 4.35 |
11.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Popesti Leordeni
|
Popesti Leordeni
|
2:1 |
26.09.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dinamo Bucuresti
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
4:0 | 1.73 | 3.62 | 5.16 |
20.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
UTA Arad
|
UTA Arad
|
4:2 | 2.31 | 3.22 | 3.33 |
11.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
0:0 | 2.35 | 3.06 | 3.41 |
04.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
0:0 | 2.1 | 3.86 | 3.23 |
30.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:1 | 2.82 | 3.01 | 2.8 |
23.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: FC Voluntari - Farul Constanta
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:2 | 3.55 | 3.47 | 2.12 |
02.11.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
3:0 |
11.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
4:2 | 3.14 | 3.23 | 2.4 |
25.11.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
2:0 | 3.2 | 3.04 | 2.33 |
26.09.23
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
FC Voluntari
|
FC Voluntari
|
4:1 | 2.03 | 3.36 | 3.93 |
22.07.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:1 | 3.38 | 3.04 | 2.38 |
16.12.22
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
FC Voluntari
|
FC Voluntari
|
2:1 | 1.79 | 3.32 | 5.36 |
22.08.22
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
FC Voluntari
|
FC Voluntari
|
1:1 |
07.05.22
L1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:0 |
02.04.22
L1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
FC Voluntari
|
FC Voluntari
|
3:0 |
12.02.22
L1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 



