Starting Lineups: FC Volendam - Graafschap
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.29
![]() |
3.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
1.58
![]() |
2.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
1.75
![]() |
2.1
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
1.93
![]() |
1.9
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4 |
2.2
![]() |
1.69
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.25 |
2.45
![]() |
1.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
2.69
![]() |
1.46
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
5.5 |
4.56
![]() |
1.2
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
3.5
![]() |
1.31
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
3.16
![]() |
1.36
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.83
![]() |
1.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.33
![]() |
1.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.04
![]() |
1.82
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.81
![]() |
2.04
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.58
![]() |
2.42
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.46
![]() |
2.74
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.38
![]() |
3.07
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Heracles | 13 | 10 | 32 |
|
|
| 2. | Venlo | 13 | 9 | 28 |
|
|
| 3. | Almere City | 13 | 8 | 25 |
|
|
| 4. | Roda | 13 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 5. | FC Emmen (Ned) | 13 | 8 | 25 |
|
|
| 6. | Breda | 13 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 7. | FC Volendam | 13 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 8. | Den Bosch | 13 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 9. | Vitesse | 13 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 10. | Jong AZ | 13 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 11. | Maastricht | 13 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 12. | Waalwijk | 13 | 3 | 16 |
|
|
| 13. | Jong PSV | 13 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 14. | Graafschap | 13 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 15. | Oss | 13 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 16. | Jong Ajax | 13 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 17. | Helmond | 13 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 18. | Eindhoven FC | 13 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 19. | Dordrecht | 13 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 20. | Jong Utrecht | 13 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
FC Volendam: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Volendam
De Graafschap
|
De Graafschap
|
1:2 | 2.04 | 4.26 | 3.11 |
30.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eindhoven
FC Volendam
|
FC Volendam
|
5:3 | 2.34 | 3.49 | 2.75 |
27.10.26
KNV
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Volendam
Jong Utrecht
|
Jong Utrecht
|
6:2 | 1.76 | 4.36 | 3.9 |
23.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waalwijk
FC Volendam
|
FC Volendam
|
1:1 | 1.83 | 4.15 | 3.77 |
18.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Volendam
Vitesse
|
Vitesse
|
2:0 | 2.18 | 3.83 | 3.03 |
09.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Almere City
FC Volendam
|
FC Volendam
|
1:0 | 1.75 | 4.46 | 3.91 |
03.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Volendam
Venlo
|
Venlo
|
3:2 | 1.99 | 4.04 | 3.31 |
26.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jong AZ
FC Volendam
|
FC Volendam
|
4:1 | 2.55 | 4.18 | 2.38 |
18.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Volendam
Den Bosch
|
Den Bosch
|
2:0 | 1.72 | 4.56 | 3.94 |
13.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Emmen
FC Volendam
|
FC Volendam
|
5:3 | 2.5 | 4.02 | 2.49 |
04.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Volendam
De Graafschap
|
De Graafschap
|
1:2 | 2.04 | 4.26 | 3.11 |
30.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roda
De Graafschap
|
De Graafschap
|
1:0 | 1.79 | 3.87 | 3.84 |
27.10.26
KNV
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Graafschap
Waalwijk
|
Waalwijk
|
1:1 | 2.53 | 4.1 | 2.43 |
23.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jong Ajax
De Graafschap
|
De Graafschap
|
2:1 | 2.76 | 4.22 | 2.22 |
19.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Graafschap
Jong Utrecht
|
Jong Utrecht
|
2:1 | 1.62 | 4.54 | 4.57 |
09.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eindhoven
De Graafschap
|
De Graafschap
|
2:2 | 3.21 | 4.14 | 2.01 |
03.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Graafschap
Den Bosch
|
Den Bosch
|
1:0 | 2.2 | 4.15 | 2.82 |
27.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Graafschap
NAC Breda
|
NAC Breda
|
1:2 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 1.84 |
20.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Emmen
De Graafschap
|
De Graafschap
|
1:2 | 1.78 | 4.38 | 3.82 |
11.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Heracles
De Graafschap
|
De Graafschap
|
5:0 | 1.48 | 4.98 | 5.55 |
04.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: FC Volendam - Graafschap
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Volendam
De Graafschap
|
De Graafschap
|
1:2 | 2.04 | 4.26 | 3.11 |
30.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Volendam
De Graafschap
|
De Graafschap
|
2:1 | 1.87 | 4.4 | 3.58 |
22.12.24
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Graafschap
FC Volendam
|
FC Volendam
|
4:3 | 1.83 | 4.15 | 3.95 |
11.08.24
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Volendam
De Graafschap
|
De Graafschap
|
3:1 |
08.04.22
EER
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Graafschap
FC Volendam
|
FC Volendam
|
0:3 |
10.09.21
EER
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Volendam
De Graafschap
|
De Graafschap
|
1:4 |
24.01.21
EER
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Graafschap
FC Volendam
|
FC Volendam
|
2:5 |
07.11.20
EER
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Graafschap
FC Volendam
|
FC Volendam
|
1:2 |
09.08.20
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Volendam
De Graafschap
|
De Graafschap
|
3:3 |
20.12.19
EER
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Graafschap
FC Volendam
|
FC Volendam
|
3:0 |
23.08.19
EER
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | November 06 



