Starting Lineups: FC Mamer - Racing Luxembourg
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
3.26
![]() |
3.88
![]() |
1.94
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2 |
1.28
![]() |
3.49
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.46
![]() |
2.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.65
![]() |
2.22
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.83
![]() |
2
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.08
![]() |
1.74
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.35
![]() |
1.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.63
![]() |
1.46
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.86
![]() |
1.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
2.52
![]() |
1.5
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
2.1
![]() |
1.72
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.87
![]() |
1.95
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.66
![]() |
2.2
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.46
![]() |
2.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.25 |
1.37
![]() |
2.96
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Differdange | 28 | 18 | 62 |
|
|
| 2. | Bissen | 28 | 18 | 59 |
|
|
| 3. | UNA Strassen | 28 | 17 | 56 |
|
|
| 4. | Mondorf | 28 | 18 | 56 |
|
|
| 5. | Dudelange | 28 | 16 | 54 |
|
|
| 6. | Kaerjeng | 28 | 11 | 38 |
|
|
| 7. | Victoria Rosport | 28 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 8. | Niedercorn | 28 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 9. | Jeunesse Esch | 28 | 8 | 34 |
|
|
| 10. | Racing Luxembourg | 28 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 11. | Hostert | 28 | 9 | 33 |
|
|
| 12. | Jeunesse Canach (Lux) | 28 | 9 | 30 |
|
|
| 13. | FC Mamer | 28 | 8 | 27 |
|
|
| 14. | Hesperange (Lux) | 28 | 7 | 26 |
|
|
| 15. | Union Titus Petange | 28 | 6 | 25 |
|
|
| 16. | Rodange | 28 | 6 | 24 |
|
|
FC Mamer: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Mamer
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
3:2 | 3.26 | 3.88 | 1.94 |
10.05.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hostert
FC Mamer
|
FC Mamer
|
4:2 | 1.41 | 4.75 | 6.22 |
03.05.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bissen
FC Mamer
|
FC Mamer
|
2:2 | 1.09 | 9.17 | 21.3 |
26.04.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Mamer
Kaerjeng
|
Kaerjeng
|
0:1 | 3.03 | 3.82 | 2.06 |
19.04.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Niedercorn
FC Mamer
|
FC Mamer
|
1:1 | 1.44 | 4.31 | 6.6 |
12.04.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Mamer
UNA Strassen
|
UNA Strassen
|
0:1 | 6.07 | 4.21 | 1.48 |
04.04.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union Titus Petange
FC Mamer
|
FC Mamer
|
1:2 | 2.07 | 3.64 | 3.18 |
22.03.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Mamer
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
0:2 | 2.16 | 3.35 | 3.23 |
15.03.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hesperange
FC Mamer
|
FC Mamer
|
0:1 | 1.93 | 3.64 | 3.57 |
08.03.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Mamer
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
2:3 | 2.16 | 3.14 | 3.3 |
04.03.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Mamer
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
3:2 | 3.26 | 3.88 | 1.94 |
10.05.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Bissen
|
Bissen
|
0:5 | 3.41 | 4.08 | 1.85 |
03.05.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kaerjeng
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
2:5 | 2.6 | 3.57 | 2.42 |
26.04.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Differdange
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
2:0 | 1.42 | 4.41 | 5.52 |
22.04.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Niedercorn
|
Niedercorn
|
2:2 | 2.41 | 3.17 | 2.88 |
18.04.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UNA Strassen
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
1:0 | 1.91 | 3.58 | 3.63 |
12.04.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Union Titus Petange
|
Union Titus Petange
|
0:0 | 1.78 | 4.21 | 3.57 |
04.04.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
3:4 | 5.23 | 3.75 | 1.63 |
22.03.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Hesperange
|
Hesperange
|
1:0 | 1.56 | 3.93 | 5.74 |
14.03.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mondorf
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
1:3 | 2.17 | 3.4 | 3.17 |
08.03.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: FC Mamer - Racing Luxembourg
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Mamer
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
3:2 | 3.26 | 3.88 | 1.94 |
10.05.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
FC Mamer
|
FC Mamer
|
5:2 | 1.55 | 4.41 | 5.03 |
30.11.25
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Mamer
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
0:3 |
11.03.07
ND
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
FC Mamer
|
FC Mamer
|
1:0 |
10.09.06
ND
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


