Starting Lineups: Feyenoord U21 - Willem II U21
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Willem II U21 | 12 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 2. | Cambuur U21 | 12 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 3. | Graafschap U21 | 11 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 4. | Feyenoord U21 | 12 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 5. | FC Twente/Heracles U21 | 12 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 6. | Groningen U21 | 12 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 7. | Den Haag U21 | 11 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 8. | Sittard U21 | 12 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
Feyenoord U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Groningen U21
Feyenoord U21
|
Feyenoord U21
|
2:0 | 2.82 | 3.98 | 1.97 |
09.05.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feyenoord U21
FC Twente/Heracles U21
|
FC Twente/Heracles U21
|
4:1 | 1.72 | 4.01 | 3.55 |
25.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feyenoord U21
Den Haag U21
|
Den Haag U21
|
4:0 | 1.32 | 5.06 | 6.48 |
18.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cambuur U21
Feyenoord U21
|
Feyenoord U21
|
1:3 |
11.04.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feyenoord U21
Graafschap U21
|
Graafschap U21
|
1:2 |
21.03.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Feyenoord U21
|
Feyenoord U21
|
3:2 |
14.03.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feyenoord U21
Sittard U21
|
Sittard U21
|
1:0 | 1.28 | 5.09 | 7.6 |
10.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sittard U21
Feyenoord U21
|
Feyenoord U21
|
1:5 |
07.03.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Twente/Heracles U21
Feyenoord U21
|
Feyenoord U21
|
3:3 |
28.02.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feyenoord U21
Cambuur U21
|
Cambuur U21
|
0:1 |
14.02.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Graafschap U21
|
Graafschap U21
|
2:1 | 1.88 | 3.72 | 3.21 |
09.05.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Den Haag U21
Willem II U21
|
Willem II U21
|
2:1 | 5.63 | 4.72 | 1.38 |
02.05.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sittard U21
Willem II U21
|
Willem II U21
|
1:4 | 4.25 | 4.08 | 1.58 |
18.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Groningen U21
|
Groningen U21
|
1:1 | 1.84 | 3.76 | 3.3 |
11.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Cambuur U21
|
Cambuur U21
|
4:4 | 2.27 | 3.72 | 2.53 |
28.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Twente/Heracles U21
Willem II U21
|
Willem II U21
|
1:0 |
21.03.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Feyenoord U21
|
Feyenoord U21
|
3:2 |
14.03.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cambuur U21
Willem II U21
|
Willem II U21
|
1:2 |
07.03.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Den Haag U21
|
Den Haag U21
|
2:1 |
28.02.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21
Willem II U21
|
Willem II U21
|
4:1 |
07.02.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Feyenoord U21 - Willem II U21
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Feyenoord U21
|
Feyenoord U21
|
3:2 |
14.03.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Feyenoord U21
|
Feyenoord U21
|
0:3 | 2.93 | 4.43 | 1.85 |
01.11.25
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feyenoord U21
Willem II U21
|
Willem II U21
|
2:4 | 1.58 | 4.91 | 3.7 |
20.09.25
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Feyenoord U21
|
Feyenoord U21
|
0:2 | 5.48 | 5.67 | 1.38 |
26.11.22
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feyenoord U21
Willem II U21
|
Willem II U21
|
6:0 | 1.16 | 7.37 | 15.31 |
08.10.22
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Feyenoord U21
|
Feyenoord U21
|
1:4 |
14.05.22
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 

