Starting Lineups: Cambuur U21 - Graafschap U21
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Willem II U21 | 12 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 2. | Cambuur U21 | 12 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 3. | Graafschap U21 | 11 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 4. | Feyenoord U21 | 12 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 5. | FC Twente/Heracles U21 | 12 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 6. | Groningen U21 | 12 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 7. | Den Haag U21 | 11 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 8. | Sittard U21 | 12 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
Cambuur U21: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Twente/Heracles U21
Cambuur U21
|
Cambuur U21
|
4:2 |
09.05.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cambuur U21
Sittard U21
|
Sittard U21
|
5:0 |
02.05.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Groningen U21
Cambuur U21
|
Cambuur U21
|
3:1 |
18.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cambuur U21
Feyenoord U21
|
Feyenoord U21
|
1:3 |
11.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cambuur U21
FC Twente/Heracles U21
|
FC Twente/Heracles U21
|
1:0 | 1.56 | 4.22 | 4.24 |
04.04.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Cambuur U21
|
Cambuur U21
|
4:4 | 2.27 | 3.72 | 2.53 |
28.03.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cambuur U21
Den Haag U21
|
Den Haag U21
|
4:1 | 1.65 | 4.17 | 3.83 |
21.03.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21
Cambuur U21
|
Cambuur U21
|
2:3 |
14.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cambuur U21
Willem II U21
|
Willem II U21
|
1:2 |
07.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cambuur U21
Groningen U21
|
Groningen U21
|
4:1 | 2.49 | 3.22 | 2.55 |
03.03.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Graafschap U21
|
Graafschap U21
|
2:1 | 1.88 | 3.72 | 3.21 |
09.05.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21
Groningen U21
|
Groningen U21
|
2:1 | 1.88 | 4.07 | 2.98 |
02.05.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Twente/Heracles U21
Graafschap U21
|
Graafschap U21
|
1:2 |
18.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21
Sittard U21
|
Sittard U21
|
2:0 |
11.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feyenoord U21
Graafschap U21
|
Graafschap U21
|
1:2 |
21.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21
Cambuur U21
|
Cambuur U21
|
2:3 |
14.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Den Haag U21
Graafschap U21
|
Graafschap U21
|
2:2 | 2.22 | 3.47 | 2.73 |
07.03.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Groningen U21
Graafschap U21
|
Graafschap U21
|
1:0 | 2.15 | 3.54 | 2.79 |
28.02.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21
Willem II U21
|
Willem II U21
|
4:1 |
07.02.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21
FC Twente/Heracles U21
|
FC Twente/Heracles U21
|
5:0 |
24.01.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Cambuur U21 - Graafschap U21
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21
Cambuur U21
|
Cambuur U21
|
2:3 |
14.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cambuur U21
Graafschap U21
|
Graafschap U21
|
0:1 | 1.79 | 4.22 | 3.22 |
13.12.25
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21
Cambuur U21
|
Cambuur U21
|
2:0 |
06.09.25
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cambuur U21
Graafschap U21
|
Graafschap U21
|
3:1 |
02.11.24
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21
Cambuur U21
|
Cambuur U21
|
1:2 |
21.09.24
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cambuur U21
Graafschap U21
|
Graafschap U21
|
3:1 |
18.05.24
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21
Cambuur U21
|
Cambuur U21
|
5:2 | 1.44 | 4.57 | 5.74 |
27.01.24
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cambuur U21
Graafschap U21
|
Graafschap U21
|
0:1 |
25.11.23
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21
Cambuur U21
|
Cambuur U21
|
3:1 |
16.09.23
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 

