Starting Lineups: Staphorst - DVS '33 Ermelo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | VV Scherpenzeel | 9 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 2. | Noordwijk | 9 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 3. | Genemuiden | 9 | 7 | 21 |
|
|
| 4. | Lisse | 9 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 5. | ACV Assen | 9 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 6. | Rijnvogels | 9 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 7. | Harkemase Boys | 9 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 8. | Excelsior Maassluis | 9 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 9. | Excelsior 31 | 9 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 10. | RKSV UDI | 9 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 11. | TEC | 9 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 12. | VV Zwaluwen | 9 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 13. | Sportlust | 9 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 14. | GOES | 9 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 15. | Purmersteijn | 9 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 16. | Dongen | 9 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 17. | Sparta Nijkerk | 9 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 18. | Blauw Geel | 9 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 19. | Hoogeveen | 9 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 20. | SV Poortugaal | 9 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 21. | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 9 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 22. | Gemert | 9 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 23. | USV Hercules | 9 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 24. | Roosendaal (Ned) | 9 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 25. | DVS '33 Ermelo | 9 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 26. | Groene Ster | 9 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 27. | Staphorst | 9 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 28. | UNA | 9 | 1 | 8 |
|
|
| 29. | VV DOVO | 9 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 30. | TOGB | 9 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 31. | Eemdijk | 8 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 32. | VVSB | 9 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 33. | HVV Hollandia | 8 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 34. | Achilles Veen | 9 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 35. | SVZW Wierden (Ned) | 9 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 36. | EVV | 9 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
Staphorst: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HVV Hollandia
Staphorst
|
Staphorst
|
2:4 |
10.10.26
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Staphorst
TEC
|
TEC
|
0:3 | 3.03 | 3.69 | 1.95 |
03.10.26
DED
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sparta Nijkerk
Staphorst
|
Staphorst
|
3:2 |
26.09.26
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Staphorst
Genemuiden
|
Genemuiden
|
2:3 | 2.78 | 4.04 | 1.98 |
22.09.26
KNV
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Staphorst
ACV Assen
|
ACV Assen
|
2:3 |
19.09.26
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Harkemase Boys
Staphorst
|
Staphorst
|
1:1 | 1.83 | 3.73 | 3.33 |
12.09.26
DED
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Staphorst
Genemuiden
|
Genemuiden
|
1:2 |
05.09.26
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Staphorst
UNA
|
UNA
|
3:2 | 2.22 | 3.7 | 2.56 |
02.09.26
KNV
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ADO 20 Heemskerk
Staphorst
|
Staphorst
|
0:0 |
29.08.26
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Staphorst
Excelsior 31
|
Excelsior 31
|
2:4 | 2.12 | 3.51 | 2.82 |
22.08.26
DED
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
DVS '33 Ermelo: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
Eemdijk
|
Eemdijk
|
2:2 |
10.10.26
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
USV Hercules
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
1:0 |
03.10.26
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
Sportlust
|
Sportlust
|
1:2 |
26.09.26
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GVVV
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
4:0 | 1.41 | 4.39 | 5.28 |
22.09.26
KNV
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
HVV Hollandia
|
HVV Hollandia
|
2:1 |
19.09.26
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
TEC
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
4:4 |
12.09.26
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
Sparta Nijkerk
|
Sparta Nijkerk
|
1:3 |
05.09.26
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ATC 65
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
1:2 |
02.09.26
KNV
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ACV Assen
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
1:1 | 1.79 | 3.5 | 3.72 |
29.08.26
DED
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
Harkemase Boys
|
Harkemase Boys
|
0:1 |
22.08.26
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Staphorst - DVS '33 Ermelo
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Staphorst
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
4:1 |
14.03.26
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
Staphorst
|
Staphorst
|
3:1 |
11.10.25
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
Staphorst
|
Staphorst
|
1:1 |
25.05.24
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Staphorst
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
1:0 |
16.12.23
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
Staphorst
|
Staphorst
|
1:0 |
01.04.23
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Staphorst
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
1:4 |
08.10.22
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Staphorst
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
1:3 |
25.05.22
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
Staphorst
|
Staphorst
|
1:1 |
28.08.21
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | October 17 

