Starting Lineups: ACV Assen - DVS '33 Ermelo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Excelsior 31 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 2. | Noordwijk | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 3. | Genemuiden | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 4. | Lisse | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 5. | Harkemase Boys | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 6. | Dongen | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 7. | ACV Assen | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 8. | SV Poortugaal | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 9. | VV Scherpenzeel | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 10. | RKSV UDI | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 11. | Sportlust | 3 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 12. | GOES | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 13. | Purmersteijn | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 14. | Excelsior Maassluis | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 15. | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 16. | VVSB | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 17. | Hoogeveen | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 18. | Roosendaal (Ned) | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 19. | TEC | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 20. | Achilles Veen | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 21. | Eemdijk | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 22. | Gemert | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 23. | VV DOVO | 3 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 24. | UNA | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 25. | Sparta Nijkerk | 3 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 26. | Rijnvogels | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 27. | Staphorst | 3 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 28. | TOGB | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 29. | DVS '33 Ermelo | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 30. | Blauw Geel | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 31. | HVV Hollandia | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 32. | VV Zwaluwen | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 33. | SVZW Wierden (Ned) | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 34. | EVV | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 35. | USV Hercules | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 36. | Groene Ster | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ACV Assen: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ACV Assen
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
1:1 | 1.79 | 3.5 | 3.72 |
29.08.26
DED
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HVV Hollandia
ACV Assen
|
ACV Assen
|
0:2 |
22.08.26
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ACV Assen
TEC
|
TEC
|
1:0 |
15.08.26
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
IJsselmeervogels
ACV Assen
|
ACV Assen
|
2:4 | 4.02 | 4.74 | 1.53 |
23.05.26
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ACV Assen
HFC
|
HFC
|
1:0 | 1.71 | 4.11 | 3.76 |
16.05.26
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ACV Assen
Quick Boys
|
Quick Boys
|
1:2 | 4.56 | 4.38 | 1.55 |
09.05.26
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Katwijk
ACV Assen
|
ACV Assen
|
3:2 | 1.54 | 4.75 | 4.29 |
25.04.26
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ACV Assen
Hardenberg
|
Hardenberg
|
0:2 | 3.18 | 3.93 | 1.92 |
18.04.26
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Treffers
ACV Assen
|
ACV Assen
|
6:2 | 1.52 | 3.71 | 6.04 |
11.04.26
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ACV Assen
GVVV
|
GVVV
|
2:1 | 3.05 | 3.78 | 2.03 |
28.03.26
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
DVS '33 Ermelo: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ACV Assen
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
1:1 | 1.79 | 3.5 | 3.72 |
29.08.26
DED
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
Harkemase Boys
|
Harkemase Boys
|
0:1 |
22.08.26
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genemuiden
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
2:1 |
15.08.26
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GVVV
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
3:0 | 1.58 | 4.25 | 4.08 |
08.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
Rijnvogels
|
Rijnvogels
|
2:2 | 1.97 | 3.66 | 3.21 |
30.05.26
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rijnvogels
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
1:0 | 2.35 | 3.75 | 2.51 |
27.05.26
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
Huizen
|
Huizen
|
1:0 |
23.05.26
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eemdijk
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
2:3 |
16.05.26
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
Sparta Nijkerk
|
Sparta Nijkerk
|
2:2 |
09.05.26
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
Sportlust
|
Sportlust
|
2:1 |
25.04.26
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: ACV Assen - DVS '33 Ermelo
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ACV Assen
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
1:1 | 1.79 | 3.5 | 3.72 |
29.08.26
DED
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ACV Assen
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
1:2 |
09.08.25
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ACV Assen
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
2:1 |
04.03.23
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
ACV Assen
|
ACV Assen
|
2:0 |
17.09.22
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ACV Assen
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
1:3 |
07.05.22
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
ACV Assen
|
ACV Assen
|
1:0 |
13.11.21
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ACV Assen
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
|
3:2 |
19.05.18
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
DVS '33 Ermelo
ACV Assen
|
ACV Assen
|
2:0 |
02.09.17
DED
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | September 02 



