Starting Lineups: De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Quick Boys | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 2. | Hardenberg | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 3. | De Treffers | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 4. | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 5. | Spakenburg | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 6. | AFC | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 7. | Katwijk | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 8. | Kozakken Boys | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 9. | Hoek | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 10. | IJsselmeervogels | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 11. | Kloetinge | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 12. | RKAV Volendam | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 13. | Jong Almere City | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 14. | HFC | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 15. | Barendrecht | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 16. | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 17. | GVVV | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 18. | Raalte | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
De Treffers: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Treffers
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
1:1 | 1.69 | 4.09 | 3.89 |
29.08.26
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Raalte
De Treffers
|
De Treffers
|
0:3 | 8.09 | 6.2 | 1.23 |
23.08.26
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Treffers
GVVV
|
GVVV
|
5:1 | 1.51 | 3.91 | 5.82 |
15.08.26
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Noordwijk
De Treffers
|
De Treffers
|
2:3 | 4.22 | 3.75 | 1.64 |
08.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Treffers
Venlo
|
Venlo
|
2:2 |
11.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Treffers
Eindhoven
|
Eindhoven
|
1:1 | 2.3 | 3.75 | 2.44 |
04.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Treffers
Nijmegen
|
Nijmegen
|
1:1 | 5.74 | 5.12 | 1.35 |
01.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Treffers
Hoek
|
Hoek
|
2:2 | 1.93 | 3.97 | 2.92 |
23.05.26
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
De Treffers
|
De Treffers
|
1:4 | 4.79 | 4.96 | 1.47 |
16.05.26
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Treffers
Spakenburg
|
Spakenburg
|
0:0 | 1.74 | 4.3 | 3.54 |
09.05.26
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rijnsburgse Boys: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Treffers
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
1:1 | 1.69 | 4.09 | 3.89 |
29.08.26
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
|
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
|
3:6 | 1.63 | 4.85 | 3.67 |
22.08.26
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jong Almere City
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
4:0 | 2.77 | 3.95 | 2.09 |
15.08.26
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Capelle
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
2:2 |
11.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
USV Hercules
|
USV Hercules
|
1:1 |
08.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
WV-HEDW
|
WV-HEDW
|
2:0 |
08.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Noordwijk
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
1:1 | 4.02 | 4.26 | 1.59 |
04.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
Rijnvogels
|
Rijnvogels
|
4:2 | 1.35 | 4.73 | 6.15 |
01.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
RKAV Volendam
|
RKAV Volendam
|
7:0 | 1.35 | 5.53 | 5.21 |
23.05.26
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoek
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
2:0 | 2.21 | 4.37 | 2.44 |
16.05.26
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Treffers
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
1:1 | 1.69 | 4.09 | 3.89 |
29.08.26
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
De Treffers
|
De Treffers
|
2:2 | 2.14 | 3.53 | 3 |
28.03.26
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Treffers
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
1:1 | 2.28 | 3.89 | 2.57 |
25.10.25
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
De Treffers
|
De Treffers
|
2:1 | 1.69 | 4.73 | 3.55 |
03.05.25
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Treffers
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
2:2 | 3.6 | 4.04 | 1.79 |
23.11.24
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
De Treffers
|
De Treffers
|
2:4 | 3.3 | 3.71 | 1.95 |
24.02.24
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Treffers
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
2:0 | 2.21 | 3.77 | 2.72 |
23.09.23
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Treffers
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
1:2 | 2.11 | 3.69 | 2.95 |
11.02.23
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
De Treffers
|
De Treffers
|
3:0 | 2.18 | 3.6 | 2.99 |
05.10.22
TWE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
De Treffers
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
2:1 |
16.04.22
TWE
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



