Starting Lineups: Westerlo (Bel) - Patro Eisden
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
|
Westerlo (Bel): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Antwerp
|
Antwerp
|
5:1 | 2.02 | 3.96 | 3.5 |
11.10.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Truiden
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
0:2 | 1.63 | 4.24 | 5.29 |
20.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
St. Liege
|
St. Liege
|
4:2 | 2.72 | 3.72 | 2.52 |
12.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
0:4 | 1.99 | 3.77 | 3.75 |
05.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Waregem
|
Waregem
|
2:2 | 2.86 | 3.75 | 2.4 |
30.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lommel SK
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
4:0 | 3 | 3.74 | 2.31 |
23.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
3:2 | 1.43 | 5.13 | 7 |
15.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
1:5 | 6.38 | 4.31 | 1.53 |
08.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Samsunspor
|
Samsunspor
|
1:2 | 2.39 | 3.05 | 2.74 |
01.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Kifisia
|
Kifisia
|
1:1 | 1.79 | 3.6 | 3.63 |
29.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Genk U23
|
Genk U23
|
1:0 | 1.72 | 4.14 | 4.31 |
11.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
1:2 | 3.5 | 3.39 | 1.88 |
26.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dender
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
1:0 | 1.67 | 3.54 | 5.76 |
20.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Eupen
|
Eupen
|
1:2 | 2.21 | 3.48 | 3.22 |
13.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
4:2 | 1.75 | 3.54 | 4.96 |
04.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Club Brugge U23
|
Club Brugge U23
|
1:2 | 1.7 | 3.84 | 4.87 |
29.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
K. Lierse S.K.
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
2:1 | 3.18 | 3.3 | 2.31 |
22.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Anderlecht U23
|
Anderlecht U23
|
2:1 | 1.65 | 4.08 | 4.93 |
15.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
RFC Liege
|
RFC Liege
|
0:0 |
08.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maastricht
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
2:1 | 3.42 | 3.19 | 1.98 |
01.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Westerlo (Bel) - Patro Eisden
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
2:1 | 1.36 | 4.8 | 6.26 |
11.07.25
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
2:0 |
02.07.22
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | October 16 



