Starting Lineups: Chenois - Portalban
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.81
![]() |
3.95
![]() |
3.49
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.36
![]() |
2.95
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.51
![]() |
2.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.64
![]() |
2.21
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.83
![]() |
1.96
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.07
![]() |
1.72
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.29
![]() |
1.57
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.65
![]() |
1.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
2.68
![]() |
1.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.37
![]() |
1.53
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.02
![]() |
1.75
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.82
![]() |
1.98
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.61
![]() |
2.25
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.41
![]() |
2.73
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.33
![]() |
3.08
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Amical Saint-Prex (Sui) | 26 | 17 | 52 |
|
|
| 2. | Servette U21 | 26 | 15 | 49 |
|
|
| 3. | Chenois | 26 | 12 | 46 |
|
|
| 4. | Prishtina Bern | 26 | 13 | 44 |
|
|
| 5. | Monthey | 26 | 12 | 43 |
|
|
| 6. | Echallens | 26 | 11 | 37 |
|
|
| 7. | Portalban | 26 | 9 | 36 |
|
|
| 8. | Lancy | 26 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 9. | Sion II | 26 | 9 | 33 |
|
|
| 10. | Payerne | 26 | 9 | 33 |
|
|
| 11. | Meyrin | 26 | 10 | 33 |
|
|
| 12. | Oberwallis Naters | 26 | 7 | 29 |
|
|
| 13. | Coffrane | 26 | 7 | 29 |
|
|
| 14. | La Chaux-De-Fonds | 26 | 8 | 28 |
|
|
| 15. | Martigny | 26 | 6 | 26 |
|
|
| 16. | Sarraz-Ecleplens | 26 | 5 | 23 |
|
|
Chenois: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chenois
Portalban
|
Portalban
|
1:0 | 1.81 | 3.95 | 3.49 |
09.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Prishtina Bern
Chenois
|
Chenois
|
2:3 | 2.23 | 3.55 | 2.77 |
02.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chenois
Martigny
|
Martigny
|
1:1 | 1.59 | 4.29 | 4.33 |
25.04.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Amical Saint-Prex
Chenois
|
Chenois
|
0:5 |
18.04.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chenois
Servette U21
|
Servette U21
|
2:1 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 1.79 |
11.04.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oberwallis Naters
Chenois
|
Chenois
|
0:1 | 2.77 | 3.46 | 2.29 |
08.04.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sarraz-Eclepens
Chenois
|
Chenois
|
0:2 | 2.6 | 4.21 | 2.16 |
01.04.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chenois
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
2:1 | 1.76 | 4.12 | 3.62 |
28.03.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion II
Chenois
|
Chenois
|
6:1 | 2.62 | 3.47 | 2.41 |
22.03.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chenois
Payerne
|
Payerne
|
2:0 | 2.01 | 3.7 | 3.16 |
18.03.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chenois
Portalban
|
Portalban
|
1:0 | 1.81 | 3.95 | 3.49 |
09.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Echallens
|
Echallens
|
3:1 | 2.51 | 3.57 | 2.42 |
01.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Coffrane
Portalban
|
Portalban
|
3:0 | 3.51 | 3.85 | 1.83 |
26.04.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
2:0 |
18.04.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Prishtina Bern
|
Prishtina Bern
|
1:1 | 2.55 | 3.83 | 2.29 |
12.04.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Martigny
Portalban
|
Portalban
|
3:1 | 2.7 | 3.44 | 2.33 |
04.04.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Amical Saint-Prex
|
Amical Saint-Prex
|
0:2 |
28.03.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Servette U21
Portalban
|
Portalban
|
4:1 | 1.43 | 4.87 | 5.53 |
22.03.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Sarraz-Eclepens
|
Sarraz-Eclepens
|
1:2 | 1.83 | 3.89 | 3.54 |
18.03.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Old Boys
|
Old Boys
|
0:1 |
15.03.26
LCU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Chenois - Portalban
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chenois
Portalban
|
Portalban
|
1:0 | 1.81 | 3.95 | 3.49 |
09.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Chenois
|
Chenois
|
2:2 | 2.79 | 3.37 | 2.33 |
19.11.25
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Chenois
|
Chenois
|
0:0 |
12.03.25
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chenois
Portalban
|
Portalban
|
0:1 | 1.75 | 4.13 | 3.68 |
31.08.24
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Chenois
|
Chenois
|
0:0 | 2.81 | 3.44 | 2.28 |
13.03.24
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chenois
Portalban
|
Portalban
|
4:2 | 1.55 | 4.15 | 4.57 |
21.10.23
LCU
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chenois
Portalban
|
Portalban
|
3:1 |
02.09.23
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chenois
Portalban
|
Portalban
|
2:0 |
11.03.23
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Chenois
|
Chenois
|
3:4 |
27.08.22
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


