Starting Lineups: Charleroi B - Renaissance Mons
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Union Rochefortoise | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 2. | RWDM 47 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 3. | Tubize | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 4. | Meux | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 5. | OC Charleroi | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 6. | Charleroi B | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 7. | Renaissance Mons | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 8. | St. Liege U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 9. | Onhaye | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 10. | Habay La Neuve | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 11. | Royal Union SG 2 (Bel) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 12. | Flenu | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Charleroi B: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi B
Renaissance Mons
|
Renaissance Mons
|
1:0 | 4.7 | 3.65 | 1.69 |
30.08.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tubize-Braine
Charleroi B
|
Charleroi B
|
1:0 | 1.51 | 4.26 | 5.51 |
26.08.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Namur
Charleroi B
|
Charleroi B
|
3:1 | 2.78 | 3.4 | 2.35 |
10.05.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi B
St. Liege U23
|
St. Liege U23
|
0:2 | 2.26 | 3.36 | 2.96 |
03.05.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stockay-Warfusee
Charleroi B
|
Charleroi B
|
0:1 | 2.39 | 3.3 | 2.8 |
26.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi B
Schaerbeek-Evere
|
Schaerbeek-Evere
|
2:0 | 1.97 | 3.52 | 3.49 |
19.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Royal Union SG 2
Charleroi B
|
Charleroi B
|
0:3 | 2 | 3.51 | 3.44 |
11.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi B
Namur
|
Namur
|
0:3 | 1.93 | 3.62 | 3.58 |
28.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Liege U23
Charleroi B
|
Charleroi B
|
1:0 | 2.82 | 3.86 | 2.19 |
22.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi B
Royal Union SG 2
|
Royal Union SG 2
|
0:0 | 2.23 | 3.95 | 2.7 |
15.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Renaissance Mons: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi B
Renaissance Mons
|
Renaissance Mons
|
1:0 | 4.7 | 3.65 | 1.69 |
30.08.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Renaissance Mons
Meux
|
Meux
|
0:0 | 1.47 | 3.7 | 5.15 |
26.08.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stade Mouscronnois
Renaissance Mons
|
Renaissance Mons
|
1:0 |
12.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KRC Harelbeke
Renaissance Mons
|
Renaissance Mons
|
1:1 |
08.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Renaissance Mons
Meux
|
Meux
|
3:0 | 1.32 | 4.93 | 8.8 |
10.05.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Habay La Neuve
Renaissance Mons
|
Renaissance Mons
|
0:1 | 6.29 | 4.3 | 1.46 |
03.05.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Renaissance Mons
Tubize-Braine
|
Tubize-Braine
|
0:0 | 2.4 | 3.58 | 2.62 |
25.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Renaissance Mons
Virton
|
Virton
|
0:2 | 2.3 | 3.49 | 2.8 |
18.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union Rochefortoise
Renaissance Mons
|
Renaissance Mons
|
1:3 | 7.64 | 4.7 | 1.36 |
11.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Meux
Renaissance Mons
|
Renaissance Mons
|
3:4 | 4.86 | 3.71 | 1.68 |
28.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Charleroi B - Renaissance Mons
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi B
Renaissance Mons
|
Renaissance Mons
|
1:0 | 4.7 | 3.65 | 1.69 |
30.08.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Renaissance Mons
Charleroi B
|
Charleroi B
|
2:0 | 1.4 | 4.55 | 7.24 |
22.11.25
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi B
Renaissance Mons
|
Renaissance Mons
|
1:2 | 3.88 | 4.04 | 1.77 |
27.08.25
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Renaissance Mons
Charleroi B
|
Charleroi B
|
1:1 |
14.12.24
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi B
Renaissance Mons
|
Renaissance Mons
|
3:2 |
01.09.24
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | August 31 



