Starting Lineups: Francs Borains - Seraing (Bel)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Beerschot VA | 9 | 8 | 24 |
|
|
| 2. | Dender | 9 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 3. | Eupen | 8 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 4. | Francs Borains | 8 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 5. | Hasselt | 8 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 6. | Virton | 8 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 7. | Lokeren-Temse | 8 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 8. | Patro Eisden | 9 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 9. | Gent U23 (Bel) | 8 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 10. | Club Brugge KV U23 (Bel) | 8 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 11. | Genk U23 (Bel) | 9 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 12. | Seraing (Bel) | 9 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 13. | Lierse K. (Bel) | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 14. | RFC Liege | 9 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 15. | Anderlecht U23 | 8 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
Francs Borains : Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains
Dender
|
Dender
|
1:0 | 2.95 | 3.48 | 2.36 |
04.11.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA
Francs Borains
|
Francs Borains
|
3:0 | 1.53 | 4.5 | 5.71 |
31.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leuven
Francs Borains
|
Francs Borains
|
1:0 | 1.51 | 4.17 | 5.66 |
17.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
K. Lierse S.K.
Francs Borains
|
Francs Borains
|
3:0 | 3.48 | 3.61 | 2.05 |
10.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Diegem
Francs Borains
|
Francs Borains
|
0:1 |
26.09.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains
Anderlecht U23
|
Anderlecht U23
|
3:2 | 1.83 | 3.77 | 4.16 |
18.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains
Sporting Lokeren
|
Sporting Lokeren
|
3:0 | 2.46 | 3.8 | 2.63 |
06.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Virton
Francs Borains
|
Francs Borains
|
0:1 | 2.79 | 3.24 | 2.61 |
30.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains
Hasselt
|
Hasselt
|
0:1 | 2.24 | 3.79 | 2.95 |
23.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege
Francs Borains
|
Francs Borains
|
1:2 | 2.18 | 3.69 | 3.11 |
17.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seraing (Bel): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seraing
RFC Liege
|
RFC Liege
|
1:0 | 1.97 | 3.81 | 3.62 |
30.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seraing
Virton
|
Virton
|
3:1 | 2.84 | 3.42 | 2.47 |
24.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waregem
Seraing
|
Seraing
|
3:0 | 1.29 | 5.4 | 7.73 |
17.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent U23
Seraing
|
Seraing
|
3:2 | 2.02 | 3.63 | 3.56 |
11.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Knokke
Seraing
|
Seraing
|
2:5 |
27.09.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk U23
Seraing
|
Seraing
|
2:2 | 2.43 | 3.65 | 2.74 |
19.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seraing
Hasselt
|
Hasselt
|
1:2 | 3.23 | 3.8 | 2.09 |
12.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dender
Seraing
|
Seraing
|
2:0 | 1.51 | 4.47 | 5.9 |
04.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seraing
K. Lierse S.K.
|
K. Lierse S.K.
|
1:1 | 2.34 | 3.52 | 2.95 |
30.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge U23
Seraing
|
Seraing
|
3:2 | 2.27 | 3.65 | 2.99 |
22.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Francs Borains - Seraing (Bel)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains
Seraing
|
Seraing
|
4:2 | 2.16 | 3.8 | 2.59 |
24.04.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seraing
Francs Borains
|
Francs Borains
|
4:0 | 3.12 | 3.21 | 2.4 |
08.03.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains
Seraing
|
Seraing
|
0:0 | 1.87 | 3.77 | 3.97 |
23.09.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains
Seraing
|
Seraing
|
4:1 | 1.97 | 3.36 | 3.32 |
04.07.25
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seraing
Francs Borains
|
Francs Borains
|
1:1 | 3.57 | 3.69 | 2 |
25.01.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains
Seraing
|
Seraing
|
0:1 | 2.03 | 3.42 | 3.76 |
03.11.24
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seraing
Francs Borains
|
Francs Borains
|
1:5 | 2.12 | 3.56 | 3.41 |
14.01.24
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains
Seraing
|
Seraing
|
0:2 | 2.33 | 3.65 | 2.93 |
30.09.23
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seraing
Francs Borains
|
Francs Borains
|
3:1 |
14.04.07
BTD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains
Seraing
|
Seraing
|
2:1 |
19.11.06
BTD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 



