Starting Lineups: Beerschot VA - Francs Borains
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.21
![]() |
4.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.47
![]() |
2.72
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.64
![]() |
2.28
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.81
![]() |
2.04
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.07
![]() |
1.77
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.37
![]() |
1.6
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.65
![]() |
1.48
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
4.86
![]() |
1.18
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-2 |
4.02
![]() |
1.25
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.75 |
3.03
![]() |
1.39
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
2.53
![]() |
1.54
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
2.22
![]() |
1.68
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
1.91
![]() |
1.94
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
1.67
![]() |
2.26
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.52
![]() |
2.57
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.36
![]() |
3.17
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.21
![]() |
4.5
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Beerschot VA | 9 | 8 | 24 |
|
|
| 2. | Dender | 9 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 3. | Eupen | 8 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 4. | Francs Borains | 8 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 5. | Hasselt | 8 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 6. | Virton | 8 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 7. | Lokeren-Temse | 8 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 8. | Patro Eisden | 9 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 9. | Gent U23 (Bel) | 8 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 10. | Club Brugge KV U23 (Bel) | 8 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 11. | Genk U23 (Bel) | 9 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 12. | Seraing (Bel) | 9 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 13. | Lierse K. (Bel) | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 14. | RFC Liege | 9 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 15. | Anderlecht U23 | 8 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
Beerschot VA: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA
Francs Borains
|
Francs Borains
|
3:0 | 1.53 | 4.5 | 5.71 |
31.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eupen
Beerschot VA
|
Beerschot VA
|
1:2 | 2.8 | 3.56 | 2.43 |
25.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
2:1 | 3.23 | 3.64 | 2.02 |
18.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA
RFC Liege
|
RFC Liege
|
5:1 | 1.47 | 4.49 | 6.41 |
10.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Schaerbeek-Evere
Beerschot VA
|
Beerschot VA
|
3:5 |
27.09.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hasselt
Beerschot VA
|
Beerschot VA
|
0:1 | 3.71 | 4.06 | 1.86 |
19.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA
K. Lierse S.K.
|
K. Lierse S.K.
|
3:1 | 1.46 | 4.75 | 6.2 |
11.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
4:2 | 1.75 | 3.54 | 4.96 |
04.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anderlecht U23
Beerschot VA
|
Beerschot VA
|
0:1 | 5.65 | 4.51 | 1.52 |
29.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dender
Beerschot VA
|
Beerschot VA
|
2:0 | 3.32 | 3.58 | 2.13 |
22.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains : Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA
Francs Borains
|
Francs Borains
|
3:0 | 1.53 | 4.5 | 5.71 |
31.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leuven
Francs Borains
|
Francs Borains
|
1:0 | 1.51 | 4.17 | 5.66 |
17.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
K. Lierse S.K.
Francs Borains
|
Francs Borains
|
3:0 | 3.48 | 3.61 | 2.05 |
10.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Diegem
Francs Borains
|
Francs Borains
|
0:1 |
26.09.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains
Anderlecht U23
|
Anderlecht U23
|
3:2 | 1.83 | 3.77 | 4.16 |
18.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains
Sporting Lokeren
|
Sporting Lokeren
|
3:0 | 2.46 | 3.8 | 2.63 |
06.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Virton
Francs Borains
|
Francs Borains
|
0:1 | 2.79 | 3.24 | 2.61 |
30.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains
Hasselt
|
Hasselt
|
0:1 | 2.24 | 3.79 | 2.95 |
23.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege
Francs Borains
|
Francs Borains
|
1:2 | 2.18 | 3.69 | 3.11 |
17.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains
RWDM Brussels
|
RWDM Brussels
|
2:1 |
09.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Beerschot VA - Francs Borains
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA
Francs Borains
|
Francs Borains
|
3:0 | 1.53 | 4.5 | 5.71 |
31.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains
Beerschot VA
|
Beerschot VA
|
0:2 | 4.01 | 3.75 | 1.86 |
28.02.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA
Francs Borains
|
Francs Borains
|
4:1 | 1.59 | 4.15 | 5.36 |
20.09.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains
Beerschot VA
|
Beerschot VA
|
1:3 | 3.39 | 3.65 | 2.1 |
17.12.23
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA
Francs Borains
|
Francs Borains
|
2:1 | 1.61 | 4.42 | 4.93 |
02.09.23
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains
Beerschot VA
|
Beerschot VA
|
0:4 |
27.10.21
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 



