Starting Lineups: Capo - LA Force
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
3.18
![]() |
3.23
![]() |
2.17
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.36
![]() |
2.96
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.46
![]() |
2.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.72
![]() |
2.07
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.98
![]() |
1.81
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.22
![]() |
1.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.63
![]() |
1.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.93
![]() |
1.36
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
3.09
![]() |
1.33
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.7
![]() |
1.42
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
2.32
![]() |
1.58
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.9
![]() |
1.88
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.67
![]() |
2.15
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.48
![]() |
2.5
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.31
![]() |
3.2
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | LA Force | 16 | 12 | 38 |
|
|
| 2. | Maryland Bobcats | 18 | 15 | 47 |
|
|
| 3. | Irvine Zeta | 16 | 9 | 31 |
|
|
| 4. | Michigan Stars | 17 | 8 | 27 |
|
|
| 5. | Capo | 15 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 6. | Club de Lyon | 17 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 7. | Arizona Monsoon | 13 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 8. | Savannah Clovers | 19 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 9. | Georgia Lions | 19 | 5 | 14 |
|
|
Capo: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Capo
LA Force
|
LA Force
|
1:2 | 3.18 | 3.23 | 2.17 |
09.05.24
NISA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
LA Force
Capo
|
Capo
|
0:2 | 1.57 | 3.92 | 5.16 |
28.04.24
NISA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Capo
Arizona Monsoon
|
Arizona Monsoon
|
1:1 |
21.04.24
NISA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Irvine Zeta
Capo
|
Capo
|
1:1 |
15.04.24
NISA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Capo
Menace
|
Menace
|
2:3 | 4.48 | 4.16 | 1.65 |
21.03.24
USO
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Southern California
Capo
|
Capo
|
5:1 | 1.47 | 4.73 | 4.54 |
16.07.23
USL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ventura
Capo
|
Capo
|
7:0 | 1.06 | 12.41 | 16.69 |
02.07.23
USL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Capo
Tucson
|
Tucson
|
0:2 | 6.33 | 6.14 | 1.28 |
29.06.23
USL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Redlands FC
Capo
|
Capo
|
2:1 |
25.06.23
USL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Capo
Arizona Arsenal
|
Arizona Arsenal
|
1:1 | 2.69 | 3.61 | 1.99 |
18.06.23
USL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
LA Force: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Capo
LA Force
|
LA Force
|
1:2 | 3.18 | 3.23 | 2.17 |
09.05.24
NISA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
LA Force
Irvine Zeta
|
Irvine Zeta
|
1:0 | 2.35 | 3.05 | 3.01 |
05.05.24
NISA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
LA Force
Capo
|
Capo
|
0:2 | 1.57 | 3.92 | 5.16 |
28.04.24
NISA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
LA Force
Arizona Monsoon
|
Arizona Monsoon
|
4:0 |
14.04.24
NISA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
LA Force
Irvine Zeta
|
Irvine Zeta
|
2:2 |
07.04.24
NISA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Spokane Velocity
LA Force
|
LA Force
|
1:0 | 1.74 | 3.88 | 4.19 |
04.04.24
USO
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
LA Force
Redlands FC
|
Redlands FC
|
2:1 | 1.66 | 4.21 | 4.31 |
21.03.24
USO
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
LA Force
Flower City Union
|
Flower City Union
|
2:4 | 1.85 | 3.91 | 3.45 |
30.10.23
NISA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
LA Force
Gold Star
|
Gold Star
|
3:0 | 1.55 | 4.14 | 5.06 |
22.10.23
NISA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Michigan Stars
LA Force
|
LA Force
|
1:0 | 1.8 | 3.49 | 4.09 |
13.10.23
NISA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Capo - LA Force
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Capo
LA Force
|
LA Force
|
1:2 | 3.18 | 3.23 | 2.17 |
09.05.24
NISA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
LA Force
Capo
|
Capo
|
0:2 | 1.57 | 3.92 | 5.16 |
28.04.24
NISA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


