Starting Lineups: Rio Ave U19 - Feirense U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Guimaraes U19 | 11 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 2. | Sporting U19 | 10 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 3. | FC Porto U19 | 10 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 4. | Benfica U19 | 9 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 5. | Rio Ave U19 | 10 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 6. | Santa Clara U19 | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 7. | Gil Vicente U19 | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 8. | Torreense U19 | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 9. | Feirense U19 | 10 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 10. | Casa Pia U19 | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 11. | Academico Viseu U19 | 10 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 12. | Oriental U19 | 9 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 13. | Famalicao U19 | 11 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 14. | Mafra U19 | 9 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 15. | Braga U19 | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 16. | Farense U19 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 17. | Moreirense U19 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 18. | Alverca U19 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 19. | Vizela U19 (Por) | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 20. | Leiria U19 | 9 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
Rio Ave U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
1:2 | 2.59 | 2.96 | 2.63 |
31.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
3:1 | 3.94 | 3.23 | 1.82 |
24.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
1:0 | 2.09 | 3.28 | 3.05 |
17.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
0:1 | 2.42 | 3.03 | 2.71 |
10.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
0:0 | 1.2 | 5.84 | 9.07 |
19.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
2:0 | 2.63 | 3.04 | 2.49 |
12.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Moreirense U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
1:0 | 2.32 | 3.09 | 2.8 |
06.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
1:0 | 1.64 | 3.69 | 4.33 |
23.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feirense U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
2:1 | 2.84 | 3.13 | 2.27 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
1:1 | 2.06 | 3.26 | 3.34 |
08.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feirense U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feirense U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
1:0 | 5.04 | 4.11 | 1.51 |
31.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feirense U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
0:1 | 2.65 | 3.12 | 2.42 |
24.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Moreirense U19
Feirense U19
|
Feirense U19
|
1:1 | 2.43 | 3.01 | 2.72 |
17.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feirense U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
0:1 | 1.55 | 3.99 | 4.6 |
10.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feirense U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
1:1 | 2.19 | 3.16 | 2.94 |
19.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
Feirense U19
|
Feirense U19
|
0:1 | 2.3 | 3.03 | 2.88 |
12.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feirense U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
1:0 | 2.22 | 3.37 | 2.75 |
05.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Feirense U19
|
Feirense U19
|
2:0 | 1.45 | 4.04 | 5.73 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feirense U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
2:1 | 2.84 | 3.13 | 2.27 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Feirense U19
|
Feirense U19
|
1:0 | 1.13 | 8.28 | 12.44 |
08.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Rio Ave U19 - Feirense U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feirense U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
2:1 | 2.84 | 3.13 | 2.27 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Feirense U19
|
Feirense U19
|
2:1 | 1.87 | 3.23 | 4.14 |
05.04.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feirense U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
1:2 | 3.1 | 2.97 | 2.35 |
08.02.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feirense U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
2:0 | 2.76 | 3.34 | 2.36 |
19.10.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Feirense U19
|
Feirense U19
|
0:3 | 1.85 | 3.25 | 4.2 |
10.08.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feirense U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
0:2 |
04.12.21
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Feirense U19
|
Feirense U19
|
4:0 |
11.09.21
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Feirense U19
|
Feirense U19
|
4:2 |
30.11.19
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feirense U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
3:0 |
24.08.19
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Feirense U19
|
Feirense U19
|
0:2 |
27.04.19
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 

